13465 Running Status - INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BALAGARH (BGAE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:32

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 15:15 00:00 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 15:59 16:01 16:11 16:13 12M 12M 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 16:36 16:37 16:49 16:50 13M 13M 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 17:00 17:02 17:12 17:14 12M 12M 1
KATWA (KWAE) 17:58 18:00 18:04 18:06 6M 6M 1
SALAR (SALE) 18:18 18:19 18:30 18:31 12M 12M 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 18:35 18:36 18:39 18:40 4M 4M 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 19:05 19:06 19:17 19:18 12M 12M 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 19:21 19:23 19:46 19:48 25M 25M 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 20:19 20:20 20:29 20:30 10M 10M 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 20:42 20:43 20:48 20:49 6M 6M 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 20:57 20:58 21:01 21:02 4M 4M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:21 21:23 21:33 21:35 12M 12M 1
KHALTIPUR (KTJ) 21:39 21:40 21:51 21:52 12M 12M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 22:30 00:00 22:42 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:34 PM