13403 Running Status - VANANCHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) Station. From Here Departure at 21:44

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 19:10 00:00 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 20:25 20:30 20:29 20:34 4M 4M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 21:35 21:40 21:39 21:44 4M 4M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 21:59 22:01 22:08 22:10 9M 9M 1
PHULWARTANR (PLJE) 22:28 22:30 22:32 22:34 4M 4M 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 22:50 22:52 22:54 22:56 4M 4M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:53 23:58 23:57 00:02 4M 4M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 00:35 00:37 00:39 00:41 4M 4M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:00 01:05 01:04 01:09 4M 4M 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 01:21 01:22 01:25 01:26 4M 4M 2
ANDAL JN (UDL) 01:33 01:53 01:37 01:57 4M 4M 2
PANDABESWAR (PAW) 02:20 02:21 02:29 02:30 9M 9M 2
SIURI (SURI) 02:50 02:52 02:58 03:00 8M 8M 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 03:35 03:40 03:39 03:44 4M 4M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 04:08 04:13 04:12 04:17 4M 4M 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 04:25 04:27 04:29 04:31 4M 4M 2
MURARAI (MRR) 04:42 04:43 04:46 04:47 4M 4M 2
PAKUR (PKR) 05:04 05:06 05:08 05:10 4M 4M 2
GUMANI (GMAN) 05:41 05:42 05:45 05:46 4M 4M 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 05:55 06:00 05:59 06:04 4M 4M 2
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 06:15 06:16 06:23 06:24 8M 8M 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 07:18 07:23 07:22 07:27 4M 4M 2
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 07:38 07:39 07:43 07:44 5M 5M 2
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 07:51 07:52 08:01 08:02 10M 10M 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 08:15 08:16 08:27 08:28 12M 12M 2
GHOGA (GGA) 08:40 08:41 08:44 08:45 4M 4M 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 09:25 00:00 09:29 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 09:41 PM