13352 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at OLLUR (OLR) Station. Arrival at 08:39 Departure at 08:39
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
MARARIKULAM
MAKM
06:11
(19M)
06:12 19M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
06:24
(19M)
06:25 19M
TURAVUR
TUVR
06:37
(19M)
06:38 19M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
07:05
(19M)
07:10 19M
ALUVA
AWY
07:33
(19M)
07:35 19M
THRISUR
TCR
08:27
(20M)
08:30 20M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
10:35
(4M)
10:40 4M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
11:55
(19M)
11:58 19M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
12:43
(5M)
12:45 5M
ERODE JN
ED
13:50
(19M)
13:55 19M
SALEM JN
SA
14:45
(19M)
14:50 19M
BOMMIDI
BQI
15:23
(16M)
15:25 16M
SAMALPATTI
SLY
15:58
(18M)
16:00 18M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
16:28
( 0H 9M)
16:30 0H 9M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:00
(19M)
17:05 19M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
17:23
(11M)
17:25 11M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
17:53
(10M)
17:55 10M
KATPADI JN
KPD
18:20
(11M)
18:25 11M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
18:43
(16M)
18:45 16M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
19:35
(12M)
19:40 12M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:03
(24M)
20:05 24M
PERAMBUR
PER
20:43
( 0H 9M)
20:45 0H 9M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
22:05
(19M)
22:55 19M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
00:08
(18M)
00:10 18M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
00:33
(19M)
00:35 19M
GUDUR JN
GDR
01:58
(2M)
02:00 2M
NELLORE
NLR
02:26
(16M)
02:28 16M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
02:48
(30M)
02:50 30M
KAVALI
KVZ
03:08
(35M)
03:10 35M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
03:34
(36M)
03:35 36M
ONGOLE
OGL
03:59
(39M)
04:00 39M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
04:29
(38M)
04:30 38M
CHIRALA
CLX
04:43
(45M)
04:45 45M
BAPATLA
BPP
04:59
(42M)
05:00 42M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
05:19
(39M)
05:20 39M
TENALI JN
TEL
05:39
(41M)
05:40 41M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
07:10
(19M)
07:25 19M
ELURU
EE
08:06
(27M)
08:07 27M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:38
(30M)
08:40 30M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
09:07
(22M)
09:08 22M
KOVVUR
KVR
09:42
(10M)
09:43 10M
GODAVARI
GVN
09:57
(11M)
09:58 11M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
10:10
(18M)
10:15 18M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
10:32
(23M)
10:33 23M
ANAPARTI
APT
10:38
(26M)
10:39 26M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
11:00
(27M)
11:01 27M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
11:13
(29M)
11:14 29M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
11:35
(32M)
11:36 32M
TUNI
TUNI
11:51
(35M)
11:52 35M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
12:14
(35M)
12:15 35M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
12:31
(34M)
12:32 34M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
12:59
(17M)
13:00 17M
DUVVADA
DVD
14:23
(19M)
14:25 19M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
15:15
(19M)
15:35 19M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
15:53
(19M)
15:55 19M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
16:10
(3M)
16:12 3M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
16:43
(2M)
16:48 2M
BOBBILI
VBL
17:35
(19M)
17:38 19M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
18:01
(19M)
18:03 19M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
18:07
(4M)
18:09 4M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
19:00
(19M)
19:05 19M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
19:28
(19M)
19:30 19M
THERUBALI
THV
19:40
(19M)
19:42 19M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
20:16
(19M)
20:18 19M
AMBODALA
AMB
20:40
(19M)
20:42 19M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
21:05
(5M)
21:07 5M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
21:18
(3M)
21:20 3M
KESINGA
KSNG
21:36
(2M)
21:38 2M
TITLAGARH
TIG
22:00
(19M)
22:10 19M
BADMAL
BUDM
22:30
(19M)
22:32 19M
BALANGIR
BLGR
23:05
(19M)
23:10 19M
BARPALI
BRPL
00:02
(19M)
00:04 19M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
00:20
(19M)
00:25 19M
ATTABIRA
ATS
00:43
( 0H 7M)
00:45 0H 7M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
01:40
(19M)
01:50 19M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
01:55
(12M)
01:57 12M
RENGALI
RGL
02:20
( 0H 8M)
02:22 0H 8M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
03:25
(19M)
03:35 19M
BAMRA
BMB
04:06
(19M)
04:07 19M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
04:35
( 0H 6M)
04:36 0H 6M
ROURKELA
ROU
05:09
(5M)
06:10 5M
JARAIKELA
JRA
06:38
(19M)
06:39 19M
NUAGAON
NXN
06:07
(19M)
06:08 19M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
06:49
(19M)
06:50 19M
BANO
BANO
06:54
(19M)
06:55 19M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:48
(19M)
07:53 19M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
08:08
(19M)
08:09 19M
GOVINDPUR ROAD
GBX
07:37
(19M)
07:38 19M
SINI JN
SINI
08:23
(19M)
08:24 19M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
08:45
(19M)
08:46 19M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:10
(19M)
00:00 19M
HATIA
HTE
08:20
(19M)
08:25 19M
RANCHI
RNC
08:40
(19M)
08:55 19M
MURI
MURI
10:08
(19M)
10:10 19M
JHALIDA
JAA
10:29
(19M)
10:30 19M
PUNDHAG
PNW
10:53
(19M)
10:55 19M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
11:15
(19M)
11:25 19M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
11:53
(19M)
11:55 19M
KATRASGARH
KTH
12:37
(19M)
12:39 19M
TETULMARI
TET
12:50
(19M)
12:52 19M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
13:30
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:50 AM