13352 Running Status - DHANBAD EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ERODE JN (ED) Station. From Here Departure at 14:06

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 06:11 06:12 06:17 06:18 6M 6M 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 06:24 06:25 06:30 06:31 6M 6M 1
TURAVUR (TUVR) 06:37 06:38 06:43 06:44 6M 6M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 07:05 07:10 07:11 07:16 6M 6M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 07:28 07:30 07:34 07:36 6M 6M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 08:27 08:30 08:33 08:36 6M 6M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 10:30 10:35 10:36 10:41 6M 6M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:57 12:00 12:03 12:06 6M 6M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 12:48 12:50 12:54 12:56 6M 6M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 13:55 14:00 14:01 14:06 6M 6M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 14:52 14:55 14:58 15:01 6M 6M 1
BOMMIDI (BQI) 15:29 15:30 15:35 15:36 6M 6M 1
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 16:09 16:10 16:15 16:16 6M 6M 1
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 16:39 16:40 16:45 16:46 6M 6M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 17:00 17:05 17:06 17:11 6M 6M 1
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 17:23 17:25 17:25 17:27 2M 2M 1
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 17:53 17:55 17:56 17:58 3M 3M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:20 18:25 18:32 18:37 12M 12M 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 18:43 18:45 18:58 19:00 15M 15M 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 19:35 19:40 19:46 19:51 11M 11M 1
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 20:03 20:05 20:18 20:20 15M 15M 1
PERAMBUR (PER) 20:43 20:45 20:59 21:01 16M 16M 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 21:55 23:05 22:01 23:11 6M 6M 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 00:08 00:10 00:23 00:25 15M 15M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 00:33 00:35 00:48 00:50 15M 15M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 01:58 02:00 02:00 02:02 2M 2M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 02:26 02:28 02:50 02:52 24M 24M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 02:48 02:50 03:16 03:18 28M 28M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 03:08 03:10 03:41 03:43 33M 33M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 03:34 03:35 04:09 04:10 35M 35M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:59 04:00 04:37 04:38 38M 38M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 04:29 04:30 05:06 05:07 37M 37M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 04:43 04:45 05:25 05:27 42M 42M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 04:59 05:00 05:38 05:39 39M 39M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:19 05:20 06:00 06:01 41M 41M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:39 05:40 06:18 06:19 39M 39M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 07:05 07:20 07:14 07:29 9M 9M 2
ELURU (EE) 07:59 08:00 08:28 08:29 29M 29M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 08:32 08:33 09:07 09:08 35M 35M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 09:14 09:15 09:33 09:34 19M 19M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 09:24 09:25 09:54 09:55 30M 30M 2
GODAVARI (GVN) 09:29 09:30 10:03 10:04 34M 34M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:40 09:45 10:16 10:21 36M 36M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 10:04 10:05 10:46 10:47 42M 42M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 10:09 10:10 10:52 10:53 43M 43M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 10:29 10:30 11:25 11:26 56M 56M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 10:39 10:40 11:40 11:41 61M 61M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:04 11:05 12:00 12:01 56M 56M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:24 11:25 12:16 12:17 52M 52M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 11:59 12:00 12:32 12:33 33M 33M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 12:19 12:20 12:51 12:52 32M 32M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 13:12 13:13 13:18 13:19 6M 6M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 13:59 14:00 14:30 14:31 31M 31M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:38 33M 33M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 15:23 15:24 15:57 15:58 34M 34M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 15:41 15:42 16:14 16:15 33M 33M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 16:12 16:17 16:46 16:51 34M 34M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 17:08 17:11 17:37 17:40 29M 29M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 17:37 17:38 18:05 18:06 28M 28M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 17:43 17:44 18:10 18:11 27M 27M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 18:35 18:40 19:03 19:08 28M 28M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 18:56 18:57 19:31 19:32 35M 35M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 19:09 19:10 19:41 19:42 32M 32M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 19:46 19:47 20:19 20:20 33M 33M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 20:11 20:12 20:42 20:43 31M 31M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 20:36 20:37 21:09 21:10 33M 33M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 20:54 20:55 21:22 21:23 28M 28M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 21:13 21:14 21:38 21:39 25M 25M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 21:35 21:45 22:01 22:11 26M 26M 2
BADMAL (BUDM) 22:06 22:07 22:34 22:35 28M 28M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 22:55 23:00 23:08 23:13 13M 13M 2
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:44 23:45 00:03 00:04 19M 19M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 00:05 00:10 00:38 00:43 33M 33M 3
ATTABIRA (ATS) 00:39 00:40 01:01 01:02 22M 22M 3
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 01:30 01:40 01:43 01:53 13M 13M 3
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 01:46 01:47 02:07 02:08 21M 21M 3
RENGALI (RGL) 02:20 02:22 02:28 02:30 8M 8M 3
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 03:25 03:35 03:31 03:41 6M 6M 3
BAMRA (BMB) 04:06 04:07 04:11 04:12 5M 5M 3
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 04:35 04:36 04:41 04:42 6M 6M 3
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:09 06:10 05:15 06:16 6M 6M 3
JARAIKELA (JRA) 06:42 06:43 06:48 06:49 6M 6M 3
NUAGAON (NXN) 06:07 06:08 06:13 06:14 6M 6M 3
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 06:53 06:54 06:59 07:00 6M 6M 3
BANO (BANO) 06:54 06:55 07:00 07:01 6M 6M 3
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:50 07:55 07:56 08:01 6M 6M 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 08:10 08:11 08:16 08:17 6M 6M 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 07:37 07:38 07:43 07:44 6M 6M 3
SINI JN (SINI) 08:25 08:26 08:31 08:32 6M 6M 3
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 08:48 08:49 08:54 08:55 6M 6M 3
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:10 00:00 09:16 00:06 6M 6M 3
HATIA (HTE) 08:20 08:25 08:26 08:31 6M 6M 3
RANCHI (RNC) 08:40 08:55 08:46 09:01 6M 6M 3
MURI (MURI) 10:08 10:10 10:14 10:16 6M 6M 3
JHALIDA (JAA) 10:29 10:30 10:35 10:36 6M 6M 3
PUNDHAG (PNW) 10:53 10:55 10:59 11:01 6M 6M 3
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 11:15 11:25 11:21 11:31 6M 6M 3
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 11:58 12:00 12:04 12:06 6M 6M 3
KATRASGARH (KTH) 12:37 12:39 12:43 12:45 6M 6M 3
TETULMARI (TET) 12:50 12:52 12:56 12:58 6M 6M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 13:30 00:00 13:36 00:06 6M 6M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:02 PM