13352 Running Status - DHANBAD EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TALAMANCHI (TMC) Station. From Here Departure at 03:01

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 00:00 05:55 00:00 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 06:11 06:12 06:37 06:38 26M 26M 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 06:24 06:25 06:50 06:51 26M 26M 1
TURAVUR (TUVR) 06:37 06:38 07:03 07:04 26M 26M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 07:05 07:10 07:31 07:36 26M 26M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 07:33 07:35 07:59 08:01 26M 26M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 08:27 08:30 08:53 08:56 26M 26M 1
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 10:35 10:40 11:01 11:06 26M 26M 1
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:55 11:58 12:21 12:24 26M 26M 1
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 12:43 12:45 13:09 13:11 26M 26M 1
ERODE JN (ED) 13:50 13:55 14:16 14:21 26M 26M 1
SALEM JN (SA) 14:45 14:50 15:11 15:16 26M 26M 1
BOMMIDI (BQI) 15:23 15:25 15:49 15:51 26M 26M 1
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 15:58 16:00 16:24 16:26 26M 26M 1
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 16:28 16:30 16:54 16:56 26M 26M 1
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 17:00 17:05 17:26 17:31 26M 26M 1
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 17:23 17:25 17:49 17:51 26M 26M 1
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 17:53 17:55 18:19 18:21 26M 26M 1
KATPADI JN (KPD) 18:20 18:25 18:46 18:51 26M 26M 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 18:43 18:45 19:09 19:11 26M 26M 1
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 19:35 19:40 20:01 20:06 26M 26M 1
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 20:03 20:05 20:29 20:31 26M 26M 1
PERAMBUR (PER) 20:43 20:45 21:09 21:11 26M 26M 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 22:05 22:55 22:31 23:21 26M 26M 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 00:08 00:10 00:34 00:36 26M 26M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 00:33 00:35 00:59 01:01 26M 26M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 01:58 02:00 02:24 02:26 26M 26M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 02:26 02:28 02:52 02:54 26M 26M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 02:48 02:50 03:18 03:20 30M 30M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 03:08 03:10 03:40 03:42 32M 32M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 03:34 03:35 04:14 04:15 40M 40M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:59 04:00 04:37 04:38 38M 38M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 04:29 04:30 05:07 05:08 38M 38M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 04:43 04:45 05:29 05:31 46M 46M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 04:59 05:00 05:43 05:44 44M 44M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 05:19 05:20 06:01 06:02 42M 42M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 05:39 05:40 06:21 06:22 42M 42M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 07:10 07:25 07:16 07:31 6M 6M 2
ELURU (EE) 08:06 08:07 08:42 08:43 36M 36M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 08:38 08:40 09:10 09:12 32M 32M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 09:07 09:08 09:22 09:23 15M 15M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 09:42 09:43 10:05 10:06 23M 23M 2
GODAVARI (GVN) 09:57 09:58 10:29 10:30 32M 32M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 10:10 10:15 10:47 10:52 37M 37M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 10:32 10:33 11:16 11:17 44M 44M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 10:38 10:39 11:23 11:24 45M 45M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 11:00 11:01 11:58 11:59 58M 58M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:13 11:14 12:12 12:13 59M 59M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:35 11:36 12:40 12:41 65M 65M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:51 11:52 12:54 12:55 63M 63M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 12:14 12:15 13:04 13:05 50M 50M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 12:31 12:32 13:18 13:19 47M 47M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 12:59 13:00 13:05 13:06 6M 6M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 14:23 14:25 14:50 14:52 27M 27M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 15:15 15:35 15:48 16:08 33M 33M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 15:53 15:55 16:24 16:26 31M 31M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 16:10 16:12 16:42 16:44 32M 32M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 16:43 16:48 17:15 17:20 32M 32M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 17:35 17:38 18:04 18:07 29M 29M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 18:01 18:03 18:27 18:29 26M 26M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 18:07 18:09 18:33 18:35 26M 26M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 19:00 19:05 19:28 19:33 28M 28M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 19:28 19:30 20:02 20:04 34M 34M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 19:40 19:42 20:15 20:17 35M 35M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:16 20:18 20:48 20:50 32M 32M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 20:40 20:42 21:11 21:13 31M 31M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 21:05 21:07 21:37 21:39 32M 32M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 21:18 21:20 21:46 21:48 28M 28M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 21:36 21:38 22:03 22:05 27M 27M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 22:00 22:10 22:26 22:36 26M 26M 2
BADMAL (BUDM) 22:30 22:32 22:57 22:59 27M 27M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:05 23:10 23:17 23:22 12M 12M 2
BARPALI (BRPL) 00:02 00:04 00:22 00:24 20M 20M 3
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 00:20 00:25 00:38 00:43 18M 18M 3
ATTABIRA (ATS) 00:43 00:45 01:01 01:03 18M 18M 3
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 01:40 01:50 01:54 02:04 14M 14M 3
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 01:55 01:57 02:14 02:16 19M 19M 3
RENGALI (RGL) 02:20 02:22 02:24 02:26 4M 4M 3
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 03:25 03:35 03:51 04:01 26M 26M 3
BAMRA (BMB) 04:06 04:07 04:08 04:09 2M 2M 3
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 04:35 04:36 04:39 04:40 4M 4M 3
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:09 06:10 05:14 06:15 5M 5M 3
JARAIKELA (JRA) 06:38 06:39 07:04 07:05 26M 26M 3
NUAGAON (NXN) 06:07 06:08 06:33 06:34 26M 26M 3
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 06:49 06:50 07:15 07:16 26M 26M 3
BANO (BANO) 06:54 06:55 07:20 07:21 26M 26M 3
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:48 07:53 08:14 08:19 26M 26M 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 08:08 08:09 08:34 08:35 26M 26M 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 07:37 07:38 08:03 08:04 26M 26M 3
SINI JN (SINI) 08:23 08:24 08:49 08:50 26M 26M 3
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 08:45 08:46 09:11 09:12 26M 26M 3
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:10 00:00 09:36 00:26 26M 26M 3
HATIA (HTE) 08:20 08:25 08:46 08:51 26M 26M 3
RANCHI (RNC) 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:21 26M 26M 3
MURI (MURI) 10:08 10:10 10:34 10:36 26M 26M 3
JHALIDA (JAA) 10:29 10:30 10:55 10:56 26M 26M 3
PUNDHAG (PNW) 10:53 10:55 11:19 11:21 26M 26M 3
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 11:15 11:25 11:41 11:51 26M 26M 3
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 11:53 11:55 12:19 12:21 26M 26M 3
KATRASGARH (KTH) 12:37 12:39 13:03 13:05 26M 26M 3
TETULMARI (TET) 12:50 12:52 13:16 13:18 26M 26M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 13:30 00:00 13:56 00:26 26M 26M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:27 AM