13351 Running Status - DHN ALAPPUZHA E Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. From Here Departure at 15:12

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 10:45 00:00 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 11:12 11:14 11:19 11:21 7M 7M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 11:50 11:52 11:57 11:59 7M 7M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 12:25 12:35 12:32 12:42 7M 7M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 12:48 12:50 12:55 12:57 7M 7M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 13:12 13:13 13:19 13:20 7M 7M 1
MURI (MURI) 13:34 13:36 13:41 13:43 7M 7M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 14:50 15:05 14:57 15:12 7M 7M 1
HATIA (HTE) 15:20 15:25 15:38 15:43 18M 18M 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 15:57 15:58 16:17 16:18 20M 20M 1
BANO (BANO) 16:37 16:38 16:56 16:57 19M 19M 1
NUAGAON (NXN) 17:44 17:45 17:51 17:52 7M 7M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 18:11 18:12 18:18 18:19 7M 7M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 18:28 18:58 18:35 19:05 7M 7M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 19:26 19:27 19:37 19:38 11M 11M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 19:56 19:57 20:06 20:07 10M 10M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:40 20:50 20:47 20:57 7M 7M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 21:13 21:15 21:21 21:23 8M 8M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 21:36 21:38 21:43 21:45 7M 7M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 21:50 22:00 21:57 22:07 7M 7M 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 22:25 22:27 22:32 22:34 7M 7M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 22:42 22:47 22:49 22:54 7M 7M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:03 23:05 23:10 23:12 7M 7M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:50 23:55 00:09 00:14 19M 19M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 00:42 00:44 01:03 01:05 21M 21M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 01:20 01:30 01:30 01:40 10M 10M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 01:43 01:45 01:58 02:00 15M 15M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 02:06 02:08 02:21 02:23 15M 15M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 02:16 02:18 02:27 02:29 11M 11M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 02:44 02:46 02:54 02:56 10M 10M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 03:18 03:20 03:23 03:25 5M 5M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 04:08 04:10 04:15 04:17 7M 7M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 04:20 04:22 04:27 04:29 7M 7M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 04:40 04:45 04:47 04:52 7M 7M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 05:25 05:27 05:32 05:34 7M 7M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 05:33 05:35 05:45 05:47 12M 12M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 06:00 06:03 06:08 06:11 8M 8M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:20 07:25 07:27 07:32 7M 7M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 07:55 07:57 08:02 08:04 7M 7M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 08:18 08:20 08:25 08:27 7M 7M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 09:10 09:30 09:17 09:37 7M 7M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 10:05 10:07 10:12 10:14 7M 7M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 10:14 10:15 10:21 10:22 7M 7M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 10:31 10:32 10:38 10:39 7M 7M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 10:47 10:48 10:54 10:55 7M 7M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:04 11:05 11:11 11:12 7M 7M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:19 11:20 11:25 11:26 6M 6M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:43 11:44 11:54 11:55 11M 11M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 11:54 11:55 12:07 12:08 13M 13M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 12:14 12:15 12:35 12:36 21M 21M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 12:31 12:32 12:41 12:42 10M 10M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 13:11 13:16 13:18 13:23 7M 7M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 13:29 13:30 13:36 13:37 7M 7M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 13:44 13:45 13:58 13:59 14M 14M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 14:02 14:03 14:20 14:21 18M 18M 2
ELURU (EE) 14:36 14:37 15:06 15:07 30M 30M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 16:40 16:55 16:47 17:02 7M 7M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 17:19 17:20 17:29 17:30 10M 10M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 17:39 17:40 17:55 17:56 16M 16M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 17:54 17:55 18:13 18:14 19M 19M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 18:05 18:06 18:29 18:30 24M 24M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 18:34 18:35 19:01 19:02 27M 27M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 18:54 18:55 19:36 19:37 42M 42M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 19:24 19:25 20:03 20:04 39M 39M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 19:49 19:50 20:29 20:30 40M 40M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 20:04 20:05 20:42 20:43 38M 38M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 21:14 21:15 21:45 21:46 31M 31M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 22:38 22:40 22:45 22:47 7M 7M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 23:04 23:05 23:11 23:12 7M 7M 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 23:29 23:30 23:36 23:37 7M 7M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 01:35 02:00 01:42 02:07 7M 7M 3
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 02:38 02:40 02:44 02:46 6M 6M 3
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 03:08 03:10 03:12 03:14 4M 4M 3
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 03:48 03:50 03:52 03:54 4M 4M 3
KATPADI JN (KPD) 04:10 04:15 04:17 04:22 7M 7M 3
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 04:33 04:35 04:45 04:47 12M 12M 3
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 05:08 05:10 05:19 05:21 11M 11M 3
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 06:08 06:10 06:15 06:17 7M 7M 3
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 06:22 06:23 06:29 06:30 7M 7M 3
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 06:41 06:42 06:48 06:49 7M 7M 3
BOMMIDI (BQI) 07:19 07:20 07:26 07:27 7M 7M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 08:10 08:15 08:17 08:22 7M 7M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 09:20 09:25 09:27 09:32 7M 7M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 10:12 10:15 10:17 10:20 5M 5M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:37 11:40 11:44 11:47 7M 7M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 13:20 13:25 13:27 13:32 7M 7M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 15:52 15:55 15:59 16:02 7M 7M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 16:43 16:45 16:50 16:52 7M 7M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 17:30 17:35 17:34 17:39 4M 4M 3
TURAVUR (TUVR) 17:59 18:00 18:12 18:13 13M 13M 3
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 18:09 18:10 18:26 18:27 17M 17M 3
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 18:29 18:30 18:46 18:47 17M 17M 3
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 20:30 00:00 20:37 00:07 7M 7M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:54 PM