13308 Running Status - GANGASATLUJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LADHOWAL (LDW) Station. From Here Departure at 19:12

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKHU (MXH) 16:46 16:48 16:48 16:50 2M 2M 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 17:20 17:22 17:22 17:24 2M 2M 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT (MQS) 17:45 17:47 17:47 17:49 2M 2M 1
NAKODAR JN (NRO) 18:05 18:07 18:07 18:09 2M 2M 1
NURMAHAL (NRM) 18:21 18:23 18:23 18:25 2M 2M 1
BILGA (BZG) 18:36 18:38 18:38 18:40 2M 2M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 19:03 19:05 19:05 19:07 2M 2M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:55 20:05 19:57 20:07 2M 2M 1
DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) 20:23 20:25 20:25 20:27 2M 2M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 20:57 20:59 20:59 21:01 2M 2M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 21:07 21:09 21:09 21:11 2M 2M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 21:18 21:20 21:20 21:22 2M 2M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 21:40 21:42 21:42 21:44 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:03 22:05 22:05 22:07 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 22:30 22:35 22:32 22:37 2M 2M 1
BARARA (RAA) 22:57 22:59 22:59 23:01 2M 2M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:19 23:21 23:21 23:23 2M 2M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:01 00:10 00:03 00:12 2M 2M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 00:42 00:44 00:44 00:46 2M 2M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 01:05 01:07 01:07 01:09 2M 2M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:48 01:50 01:50 01:52 2M 2M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 02:09 02:11 02:11 02:13 2M 2M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 02:27 02:29 02:29 02:31 2M 2M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 02:43 02:45 02:45 02:47 2M 2M 2
KANTH (KNT) 02:59 03:01 03:01 03:03 2M 2M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:55 04:00 03:57 04:02 2M 2M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 04:29 04:31 04:31 04:33 2M 2M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 05:32 05:34 05:34 05:36 2M 2M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 05:52 05:54 05:54 05:56 2M 2M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 06:20 06:22 06:22 06:24 2M 2M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 06:49 06:51 06:51 06:53 2M 2M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 07:19 07:21 07:21 07:23 2M 2M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 07:46 07:48 07:48 07:50 2M 2M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 08:16 08:18 08:18 08:20 2M 2M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 10:20 10:30 10:22 10:32 2M 2M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 11:28 11:30 11:30 11:32 2M 2M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 12:07 12:08 12:09 12:10 2M 2M 2
PATRANGA (PTH) 12:24 12:25 12:26 12:27 2M 2M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 13:00 13:01 13:02 13:03 2M 2M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 13:19 13:20 13:21 13:22 2M 2M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 13:55 14:00 13:57 14:02 2M 2M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 14:11 14:12 14:13 14:14 2M 2M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 14:26 14:28 14:28 14:30 2M 2M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 15:09 15:11 15:11 15:13 2M 2M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 15:29 15:31 15:31 15:33 2M 2M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 16:13 16:15 16:15 16:17 2M 2M 2
BILWAI (BWI) 16:40 16:41 16:42 16:43 2M 2M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 17:11 17:15 17:13 17:17 2M 2M 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 17:35 17:36 17:37 17:38 2M 2M 2
MIHRAWAN (MIH) 17:46 17:47 17:48 17:49 2M 2M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 18:15 18:17 18:17 18:19 2M 2M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 18:37 18:38 18:39 18:40 2M 2M 2
JALALGANJ (JLL) 18:54 18:55 18:56 18:57 2M 2M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:30 20:45 20:32 20:47 2M 2M 2
KASHI (KEI) 20:57 20:59 20:59 21:01 2M 2M 2
(DDU) 21:45 22:05 21:47 22:07 2M 2M 2
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 22:25 22:26 22:27 22:28 2M 2M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 22:46 22:47 22:48 22:49 2M 2M 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 23:04 23:05 23:06 23:07 2M 2M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 23:24 23:25 23:26 23:27 2M 2M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 23:41 23:43 23:43 23:45 2M 2M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 23:56 23:57 23:58 23:59 2M 2M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 01:05 01:10 01:07 01:12 2M 2M 3
KODERMA (KQR) 02:29 02:31 02:31 02:33 2M 2M 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 03:04 03:06 03:06 03:08 2M 2M 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 03:27 03:29 03:29 03:31 2M 2M 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 04:00 04:05 04:02 04:07 2M 2M 3
TETULMARI (TET) 04:33 04:35 04:35 04:37 2M 2M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 05:05 00:00 05:07 00:02 2M 2M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 07:20 PM