13308 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
MAKHU
MXH
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
MALSIAN SHAHKHT
MQS
20:06
(0M)
20:08 0M
NAKODAR JN
NRO
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
NURMAHAL
NRM
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
BILGA
BZG
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
22:19
(0M)
22:21 0M
KHANNA
KNN
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
23:00
(0M)
23:02 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
23:11
(0M)
23:15 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:38
(0M)
00:48 0M
BARARA
RAA
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
02:15
(0M)
02:25 0M
ROORKEE
RK
02:55
(0M)
02:57 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
03:17
(0M)
03:19 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
03:57
(0M)
03:59 0M
NAGINA
NGG
04:17
(0M)
04:19 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
04:36
(0M)
04:38 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
04:52
(0M)
04:54 0M
KANTH
KNT
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
MORADABAD
MB
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
06:42
(0M)
06:47 0M
BAREILLY
BE
07:50
(0M)
08:00 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
TILHAR
TLH
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
HARDOI
HRI
10:14
(0M)
10:16 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
10:42
(0M)
10:44 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
12:15
(0M)
12:25 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
PATRANGA
PTH
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
SOHWAL
SLW
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
A N DEV NAGAR
ACND
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
AYODHYA
AY
15:32
(0M)
15:34 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
16:36
(0M)
16:38 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
17:02
(0M)
17:04 0M
BILWAI
BWI
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
17:45
(0M)
17:49 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
MIHRAWAN
MIH
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:30
(0M)
20:45 0M
KASHI
KEI
20:57
(0M)
20:59 0M

DDU
21:45
(0M)
22:05 0M
SAIDRAJA
SYJ
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
SASARAM
SSM
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
KODERMA
KQR
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
03:07
(0M)
03:09 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:31
(0M)
03:36 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
03:54
(0M)
03:59 0M
TETULMARI
TET
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
04:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:14 AM