13308 Running Status - GANGASATLUJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GIDARPINDI (GOD) Station. From Here Departure at 17:17

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKHU (MXH) 16:46 16:48 16:55 16:57 9M 9M 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 17:20 17:22 17:29 17:31 9M 9M 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT (MQS) 17:45 17:47 17:52 17:54 7M 7M 1
NAKODAR JN (NRO) 18:05 18:07 18:12 18:14 7M 7M 1
NURMAHAL (NRM) 18:21 18:23 18:29 18:31 8M 8M 1
BILGA (BZG) 18:36 18:38 18:43 18:45 7M 7M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 19:03 19:05 19:12 19:14 9M 9M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:55 20:05 20:04 20:14 9M 9M 1
DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) 20:23 20:25 20:32 20:34 9M 9M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 20:57 20:59 21:06 21:08 9M 9M 1
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 21:07 21:09 21:15 21:17 8M 8M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 21:18 21:20 21:26 21:28 8M 8M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 21:40 21:42 21:53 21:55 13M 13M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 22:03 22:05 22:12 22:14 9M 9M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 22:30 22:35 22:39 22:44 9M 9M 1
BARARA (RAA) 22:57 22:59 23:06 23:08 9M 9M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 23:19 23:21 23:23 23:25 4M 4M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:01 00:10 00:10 00:19 9M 9M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 00:42 00:44 00:47 00:49 5M 5M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 01:05 01:07 01:14 01:16 9M 9M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:48 01:50 01:57 01:59 9M 9M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 02:09 02:11 02:17 02:19 8M 8M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 02:27 02:29 02:37 02:39 10M 10M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 02:43 02:45 02:49 02:51 6M 6M 2
KANTH (KNT) 02:59 03:01 03:08 03:10 9M 9M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:55 04:00 04:04 04:09 9M 9M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 04:29 04:31 04:39 04:41 10M 10M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 05:32 05:34 05:48 05:50 16M 16M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 05:52 05:54 06:11 06:13 19M 19M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 06:20 06:22 06:41 06:43 21M 21M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 06:49 06:51 07:01 07:03 12M 12M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 07:19 07:21 07:36 07:38 17M 17M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 07:46 07:48 08:13 08:15 27M 27M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 08:16 08:18 08:37 08:39 21M 21M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 10:20 10:30 10:29 10:39 9M 9M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 11:28 11:30 11:37 11:39 9M 9M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 12:07 12:08 12:11 12:12 4M 4M 2
PATRANGA (PTH) 12:24 12:25 12:30 12:31 6M 6M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 13:00 13:01 13:09 13:10 9M 9M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 13:19 13:20 13:35 13:36 16M 16M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 13:55 14:00 14:04 14:09 9M 9M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 14:11 14:12 14:16 14:17 5M 5M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 14:26 14:28 14:35 14:37 9M 9M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 15:09 15:11 15:11 15:13 2M 2M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 15:29 15:31 15:52 15:54 23M 23M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 16:13 16:15 16:23 16:25 10M 10M 2
BILWAI (BWI) 16:40 16:41 17:02 17:03 22M 22M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 17:11 17:15 17:28 17:32 17M 17M 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 17:35 17:36 17:47 17:48 12M 12M 2
MIHRAWAN (MIH) 17:46 17:47 18:00 18:01 14M 14M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 18:15 18:17 18:18 18:20 3M 3M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 18:37 18:38 18:53 18:54 16M 16M 2
JALALGANJ (JLL) 18:54 18:55 19:20 19:21 26M 26M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:30 20:45 20:39 20:54 9M 9M 2
KASHI (KEI) 20:57 20:59 21:06 21:08 9M 9M 2
(DDU) 21:45 22:05 21:54 22:14 9M 9M 2
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 22:25 22:26 22:53 22:54 28M 28M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 22:46 22:47 23:14 23:15 28M 28M 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 23:04 23:05 23:39 23:40 35M 35M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 23:24 23:25 23:56 23:57 32M 32M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 23:41 23:43 00:12 00:14 31M 31M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 23:56 23:57 00:26 00:27 30M 30M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 01:05 01:10 01:15 01:20 10M 10M 3
KODERMA (KQR) 02:29 02:31 02:38 02:40 9M 9M 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 03:04 03:06 03:11 03:13 7M 7M 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 03:27 03:29 03:34 03:36 7M 7M 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 04:00 04:05 04:09 04:14 9M 9M 3
TETULMARI (TET) 04:33 04:35 04:42 04:44 9M 9M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 05:05 00:00 05:14 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:25 PM