13307 Running Status - GANGASUTLEJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHURMABAD ROAD (KVD) Station. From Here Departure at 02:41

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 21:20 00:00 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TETULMARI (TET) 21:29 21:31 21:41 21:43 12M 12M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 21:51 21:56 22:03 22:08 12M 12M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 22:11 22:16 22:23 22:28 12M 12M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 22:40 22:42 22:52 22:54 12M 12M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 23:25 23:27 23:37 23:39 12M 12M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:50 00:55 01:02 01:07 12M 12M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 01:40 01:42 01:52 01:54 12M 12M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 01:59 02:01 02:11 02:13 12M 12M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 02:15 02:16 02:27 02:28 12M 12M 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 02:36 02:37 02:48 02:49 12M 12M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 02:54 02:55 03:05 03:06 11M 11M 2
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 03:15 03:16 03:28 03:29 13M 13M 2
(DDU) 04:10 04:30 04:16 04:36 6M 6M 2
KASHI (KEI) 05:00 05:02 05:12 05:14 12M 12M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 05:20 05:35 05:32 05:47 12M 12M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 05:53 05:54 06:02 06:03 9M 9M 2
KHALISPUR (KSF) 06:03 06:04 06:17 06:18 14M 14M 2
JALALGANJ (JLL) 06:16 06:17 06:29 06:30 13M 13M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 06:33 06:34 06:45 06:46 12M 12M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 06:48 06:52 06:58 07:02 10M 10M 2
MIHRAWAN (MIH) 07:10 07:11 07:16 07:17 6M 6M 2
KHETA SARAI (KS) 07:21 07:22 07:28 07:29 7M 7M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 07:50 07:55 08:02 08:07 12M 12M 2
BILWAI (BWI) 08:14 08:15 08:21 08:22 7M 7M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 08:28 08:29 08:41 08:42 13M 13M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 08:47 08:51 09:13 09:17 26M 26M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 09:06 09:08 09:39 09:41 33M 33M 2
BILHAR GHAT (BLG) 09:25 09:26 09:53 09:54 28M 28M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 10:12 10:14 10:24 10:26 12M 12M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 10:43 10:44 10:55 10:56 12M 12M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 11:00 11:08 11:12 11:20 12M 12M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 11:25 11:26 11:37 11:38 12M 12M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 11:46 11:47 11:58 11:59 12M 12M 2
PATRANGA (PTH) 12:05 12:06 12:17 12:18 12M 12M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 12:20 12:21 12:32 12:33 12M 12M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 13:38 13:40 13:50 13:52 12M 12M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 15:35 15:50 15:47 16:02 12M 12M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 16:57 16:59 17:09 17:11 12M 12M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 17:26 17:28 17:38 17:40 12M 12M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 17:53 17:55 18:05 18:07 12M 12M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 18:32 18:34 18:44 18:46 12M 12M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 18:52 18:54 19:04 19:06 12M 12M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 19:26 19:28 19:38 19:40 12M 12M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 19:50 20:00 20:02 20:12 12M 12M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 20:53 20:58 21:05 21:10 12M 12M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 21:40 21:45 21:52 21:57 12M 12M 2
KANTH (KNT) 22:15 22:17 22:27 22:29 12M 12M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 22:33 22:35 22:45 22:47 12M 12M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 22:49 22:51 23:01 23:03 12M 12M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 23:07 23:09 23:19 23:21 12M 12M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 23:30 23:35 23:42 23:47 12M 12M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 00:47 00:52 00:59 01:04 12M 12M 3
ROORKEE (RK) 01:10 01:15 01:22 01:27 12M 12M 3
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 02:42 02:50 02:54 03:02 12M 12M 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 03:18 03:20 03:30 03:32 12M 12M 3
BARARA (RAA) 03:39 03:41 03:51 03:53 12M 12M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 04:15 04:20 04:27 04:32 12M 12M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 04:33 04:35 04:45 04:47 12M 12M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 04:47 04:53 04:59 05:05 12M 12M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 05:13 05:15 05:25 05:27 12M 12M 3
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 05:26 05:28 05:38 05:40 12M 12M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 05:39 05:41 05:51 05:53 12M 12M 3
DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) 06:18 06:19 06:30 06:31 12M 12M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 06:33 06:48 06:45 07:00 12M 12M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 07:00 07:02 07:12 07:14 12M 12M 3
BILGA (BZG) 07:17 07:19 07:29 07:31 12M 12M 3
NURMAHAL (NRM) 07:28 07:30 07:40 07:42 12M 12M 3
NAKODAR JN (NRO) 07:35 07:37 07:47 07:49 12M 12M 3
MALSIAN SHAHKHT (MQS) 08:27 08:29 08:39 08:41 12M 12M 3
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) 09:08 09:10 09:20 09:22 12M 12M 3
MAKHU (MXH) 09:30 09:32 09:42 09:44 12M 12M 3
MALLANWALA KHAS (MWX) 09:48 09:50 10:00 10:02 12M 12M 3
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 10:45 00:00 10:57 00:12 12M 12M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:44 AM