13288 Running Status - SOUTH BIHAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (CPPR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:42

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 19:45 00:00 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:00 20:02 20:10 20:12 10M 10M 1
FATWA (FUT) 20:11 20:13 20:21 20:23 10M 10M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 20:22 20:24 20:32 20:34 10M 10M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 20:39 20:41 20:46 20:48 7M 7M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 20:47 20:49 20:55 20:57 8M 8M 1
BARH (BARH) 20:58 21:00 21:04 21:06 6M 6M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 21:53 21:58 22:03 22:08 10M 10M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 22:05 22:07 22:15 22:17 10M 10M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:18 22:20 22:28 22:30 10M 10M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 22:35 22:37 22:45 22:47 10M 10M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 22:46 22:51 22:56 23:01 10M 10M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 23:11 23:13 23:21 23:23 10M 10M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 00:35 00:40 00:45 00:50 10M 10M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 01:12 01:17 01:22 01:27 10M 10M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 01:42 01:46 01:52 01:56 10M 10M 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 02:17 02:19 02:27 02:29 10M 10M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 02:33 02:35 02:43 02:45 10M 10M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 03:30 03:50 03:40 04:00 10M 10M 2
BURNPUR (BURN) 04:00 04:02 04:10 04:12 10M 10M 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 04:33 04:35 04:43 04:45 10M 10M 2
ANARA (ANR) 04:56 04:58 05:06 05:08 10M 10M 2
PURULIA JN (PRR) 05:25 05:30 05:35 05:40 10M 10M 2
BARABHUM (BBM) 05:56 05:58 06:06 06:08 10M 10M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 06:25 06:30 06:35 06:40 10M 10M 2
KANDRA (KND) 06:48 06:50 06:58 07:00 10M 10M 2
GAMHARIA (GMH) 07:13 07:14 07:23 07:24 10M 10M 2
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 07:27 07:28 07:37 07:38 10M 10M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 07:56 08:26 08:06 08:36 10M 10M 2
SINI JN (SINI) 08:53 08:54 09:03 09:04 10M 10M 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 09:10 09:11 09:20 09:21 10M 10M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:50 10M 10M 2
SONUA (SWR) 09:58 09:59 10:08 10:09 10M 10M 2
GOILKERA (GOL) 10:12 10:13 10:22 10:23 10M 10M 2
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 10:44 10:45 10:54 10:55 10M 10M 2
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 11:14 11:15 11:24 11:25 10M 10M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 11:31 11:46 11:41 11:56 10M 10M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 12:14 12:15 12:24 12:25 10M 10M 2
BAMRA (BMB) 12:44 12:45 12:54 12:55 10M 10M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 13:30 13:35 13:40 13:45 10M 10M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 13:43 13:45 13:53 13:55 10M 10M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 14:28 14:33 14:38 14:43 10M 10M 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 14:56 14:58 15:06 15:08 10M 10M 2
SAKTI (SKT) 15:11 15:13 15:21 15:23 10M 10M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 15:38 15:43 15:48 15:53 10M 10M 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 16:01 16:03 16:11 16:13 10M 10M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 17:15 17:30 17:25 17:40 10M 10M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:08 18:10 18:18 18:20 10M 10M 2
TILDA (TLD) 18:25 18:35 18:35 18:45 10M 10M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 19:25 19:35 19:35 19:45 10M 10M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 20:06 20:08 20:16 20:18 10M 10M 2
DURG (DURG) 20:40 00:00 20:50 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:47 PM