13287 Running Status - SOUTH BIHAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Station. From Here Departure at 22:07

Train is running Late (157M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 07:25 00:00 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 07:34 07:36 10:11 10:13 157M 157M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 08:10 08:20 10:47 10:57 157M 157M 1
TILDA (TLD) 08:51 08:53 11:28 11:30 157M 157M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 09:13 09:15 11:50 11:52 157M 157M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 10:10 10:25 12:47 13:02 157M 157M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 10:55 10:57 13:32 13:34 157M 157M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 11:19 11:21 13:56 13:58 157M 157M 1
SAKTI (SKT) 11:44 11:46 14:21 14:23 157M 157M 1
KHARSIA (KHS) 11:59 12:01 14:36 14:38 157M 157M 1
RAIGARH (RIG) 12:35 12:40 15:12 15:17 157M 157M 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 13:28 13:30 16:05 16:07 157M 157M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 14:00 14:05 16:37 16:42 157M 157M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 14:40 14:41 17:17 17:18 157M 157M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 15:09 15:10 17:46 17:47 157M 157M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 15:38 15:53 18:15 18:30 157M 157M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 16:04 16:05 18:41 18:42 157M 157M 1
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 16:32 16:33 19:09 19:10 157M 157M 1
GOILKERA (GOL) 17:02 17:03 19:39 19:40 157M 157M 1
SONUA (SWR) 17:17 17:18 19:54 19:55 157M 157M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 17:40 17:42 20:17 20:19 157M 157M 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 17:59 18:00 20:36 20:37 157M 157M 1
SINI JN (SINI) 18:15 18:16 20:52 20:53 157M 157M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 18:50 19:30 21:27 22:07 157M 157M 1
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 19:39 19:40 22:05 22:06 146M 146M 1
KANDRA (KND) 20:16 20:17 22:31 22:32 135M 135M 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 20:48 20:50 22:53 22:55 125M 125M 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 21:08 21:10 23:27 23:29 139M 139M 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 21:40 21:45 00:06 00:11 146M 146M 1
ANARA (ANR) 22:11 22:13 00:47 00:49 156M 156M 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 22:43 22:45 01:03 01:05 140M 140M 1
BURNPUR (BURN) 23:23 23:25 01:45 01:47 142M 142M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:13 00:33 01:47 02:07 94M 94M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 00:56 00:58 02:37 02:39 101M 101M 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 01:12 01:14 02:56 02:58 104M 104M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 01:44 01:47 03:51 03:54 127M 127M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 02:11 02:14 04:30 04:33 139M 139M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 03:05 03:10 05:27 05:32 142M 142M 2
JAMUI (JMU) 03:27 03:29 06:05 06:07 158M 158M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 03:50 03:55 06:36 06:41 166M 166M 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 03:59 04:01 06:40 06:42 161M 161M 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 04:16 04:18 06:57 06:59 161M 161M 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 04:28 04:30 07:13 07:15 165M 165M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 04:40 04:42 07:24 07:26 164M 164M 2
BARH (BARH) 05:12 05:14 08:07 08:09 175M 175M 2
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 05:22 05:24 08:22 08:24 180M 180M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 05:35 05:37 08:33 08:35 178M 178M 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 05:51 05:53 08:54 08:56 183M 183M 2
FATWA (FUT) 06:06 06:08 08:56 08:58 170M 170M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:28 06:30 09:20 09:22 172M 172M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 07:45 00:00 09:21 01:36 96M 96M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:54 PM