13245 Running Status - CAPITAL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIJBARI (NJB) Station. From Here Departure at 15:12

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 16:10 16:15 16:14 16:19 4M 4M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 16:38 16:40 16:42 16:44 4M 4M 1
TELTA (TETA) 16:49 16:51 16:53 16:55 4M 4M 1
SUDHANI (SUD) 17:00 17:02 17:04 17:06 4M 4M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 17:15 17:17 17:19 17:21 4M 4M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 17:33 17:35 17:37 17:39 4M 4M 1
KHURIAL (KWE) 17:43 17:45 17:47 17:49 4M 4M 1
LABHA (LAV) 18:11 18:13 18:15 18:17 4M 4M 1
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 19:15 19:40 19:19 19:44 4M 4M 1
SEMAPUR (SMO) 19:53 19:55 19:57 19:59 4M 4M 1
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 20:06 20:08 20:10 20:12 4M 4M 1
KURSELA (KUE) 20:23 20:25 20:27 20:29 4M 4M 1
KATAREAH (KTRH) 20:39 20:41 20:43 20:45 4M 4M 1
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 20:53 20:55 20:57 20:59 4M 4M 1
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 21:10 21:12 21:14 21:16 4M 4M 1
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 21:21 21:23 21:25 21:27 4M 4M 1
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 21:47 21:49 21:51 21:53 4M 4M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 22:01 22:03 22:05 22:07 4M 4M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 22:13 22:15 22:17 22:19 4M 4M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 22:31 22:33 22:35 22:37 4M 4M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 22:52 22:54 22:56 22:58 4M 4M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:55 00:10 23:59 00:14 4M 4M 2
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 00:39 00:40 00:43 00:44 4M 4M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 01:11 01:14 01:15 01:18 4M 4M 2
BARH (BARH) 01:36 01:38 01:40 01:42 4M 4M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 01:58 02:00 02:02 02:04 4M 4M 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 02:19 02:21 02:23 02:25 4M 4M 2
FATWA (FUT) 02:41 02:43 02:45 02:47 4M 4M 2
BANKA GHAT (BKG) 02:51 02:53 02:55 02:57 4M 4M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 03:18 03:20 03:22 03:24 4M 4M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 05:00 00:00 05:04 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:39 PM