13241 Running Status - BANKA RJPB EXP Live Train Running Status

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANKA (BAKA) 00:00 07:35 00:00 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURAHARA (MRHA) 07:45 07:46 07:45 07:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TELIA HALT (TELY) 07:56 07:57 07:56 07:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAHAT (BHLE) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNSIA (PNSA) 08:22 08:23 08:22 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHAUNI (DWLE) 08:36 08:37 08:36 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATPURAINI (HPLE) 09:02 09:04 09:02 09:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLIKHUTAHA (KKTA) 09:14 09:16 09:14 09:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 10:35 10:45 10:35 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 10:55 10:57 10:55 10:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 11:06 11:08 11:06 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAJRA (KJH) 11:31 11:33 11:31 11:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 12:30 12:40 12:30 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 13:03 13:05 13:03 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 13:40 13:42 13:40 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 15:15 00:00 15:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:39 PM