13239 Running Status - PNBE KOTA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GANDHI HALT (GNHI) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 11:45 11:47 12:03 12:05 18M 18M 1
ARA (ARA) 12:21 12:23 12:43 12:45 22M 22M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 13:14 13:16 13:56 13:58 42M 42M 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 13:35 13:37 14:28 14:30 53M 53M 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:00 14:02 14:55 14:57 55M 55M 1
(DDU) 15:32 15:42 15:43 15:53 11M 11M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 16:25 16:35 16:43 16:53 18M 18M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 18:55 19:00 19:13 19:18 18M 18M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 19:41 19:43 19:59 20:01 18M 18M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 23:15 23:40 23:33 23:58 18M 18M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 01:30 01:38 01:48 18M 18M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:15 04:25 04:33 04:43 18M 18M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 05:13 05:15 05:31 05:33 18M 18M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:40 06:00 05:58 06:18 18M 18M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:20 07:45 07:38 08:03 18M 18M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:13 08:15 08:31 08:33 18M 18M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 08:43 08:45 09:01 09:03 18M 18M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 09:13 09:15 09:31 09:33 18M 18M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 09:58 10:00 10:16 10:18 18M 18M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 10:16 10:18 10:34 10:36 18M 18M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:58 11:00 11:16 11:18 18M 18M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 11:26 11:28 11:44 11:46 18M 18M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:55 00:00 13:13 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:01 PM