13239 Running Status - PNBE KOTA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (PNKD) Station. From Here Departure at 03:15

Train is running Late (99M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 11:45 11:47 13:24 13:26 99M 99M 1
ARA (ARA) 12:15 12:17 13:54 13:56 99M 99M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 13:08 13:10 14:47 14:49 99M 99M 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 13:29 13:31 15:08 15:10 99M 99M 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:00 14:02 15:39 15:41 99M 99M 1
(DDU) 15:32 15:42 17:11 17:21 99M 99M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 16:25 16:35 18:04 18:14 99M 99M 1
SULTANPUR (SLN) 18:55 19:00 20:34 20:39 99M 99M 1
NIHALGARH (NHH) 19:41 19:43 21:20 21:22 99M 99M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 23:15 23:40 00:54 01:19 99M 99M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 01:30 02:59 03:09 99M 99M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:15 04:25 04:50 05:00 35M 35M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 05:13 05:15 06:52 06:54 99M 99M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:40 06:05 06:14 06:39 34M 34M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:20 07:45 07:54 08:19 34M 34M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:13 08:15 13:46 13:48 333M 333M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 08:43 08:45 14:24 14:26 341M 341M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 09:13 09:15 15:00 15:02 347M 347M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 09:58 10:00 15:35 15:37 337M 337M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 10:16 10:18 15:55 15:57 339M 339M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:58 11:00 16:38 16:40 340M 340M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 11:26 11:28 16:53 16:55 327M 327M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:55 00:00 18:09 05:14 314M 314M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:24 AM