13237 Running Status - PNBE KOTA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KASHI (KEI) Station. From Here Departure at 16:13

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 11:45 11:47 11:49 11:51 4M 4M 1
ARA (ARA) 12:21 12:23 12:25 12:27 4M 4M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 13:14 13:16 13:18 13:20 4M 4M 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 13:35 13:37 13:39 13:41 4M 4M 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:00 14:02 14:04 14:06 4M 4M 1
(DDU) 15:32 15:42 15:36 15:46 4M 4M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 16:25 16:35 16:29 16:39 4M 4M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 17:30 17:32 17:34 17:36 4M 4M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 18:16 18:18 18:20 18:22 4M 4M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 19:04 19:06 19:07 19:09 3M 3M 1
AYODHYA (AY) 19:49 19:51 19:52 19:54 3M 3M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 20:15 20:20 20:18 20:23 3M 3M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 23:15 23:40 23:19 23:44 4M 4M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 00:40 00:42 01:37 01:39 57M 57M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 01:30 02:16 02:26 56M 56M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:15 04:25 04:19 04:29 4M 4M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 05:13 05:15 05:17 05:19 4M 4M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:40 06:00 05:44 06:04 4M 4M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:20 07:45 09:28 09:53 128M 128M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:13 08:15 10:44 10:46 151M 151M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 08:43 08:45 11:17 11:19 154M 154M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 09:13 09:15 11:51 11:53 158M 158M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 09:55 10:00 12:26 12:31 151M 151M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 10:16 10:18 13:02 13:04 166M 166M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:58 11:00 13:38 13:40 160M 160M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 11:26 11:28 14:23 14:25 177M 177M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:55 00:00 15:21 02:26 146M 146M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:20 PM