13237 Running Status - PNBE KOTA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) Station. From Here Departure at 18:08

Train is running Late (46M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 11:30 00:00 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 11:45 11:47 12:31 12:33 46M 46M 1
ARA (ARA) 12:21 12:23 13:07 13:09 46M 46M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 13:14 13:16 14:00 14:02 46M 46M 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 13:35 13:37 14:21 14:23 46M 46M 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 14:00 14:02 14:46 14:48 46M 46M 1
(DDU) 15:32 15:42 16:18 16:28 46M 46M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 16:25 16:35 17:11 17:21 46M 46M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 17:30 17:32 18:18 18:20 48M 48M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 18:16 18:18 19:02 19:04 46M 46M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 19:04 19:06 19:48 19:50 44M 44M 1
AYODHYA (AY) 19:49 19:51 20:33 20:35 44M 44M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 20:15 20:20 20:49 20:54 34M 34M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 23:15 23:40 23:46 00:11 31M 31M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 00:40 00:42 01:01 01:03 21M 21M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:20 01:30 02:07 02:17 47M 47M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:15 04:25 04:18 04:28 3M 3M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 05:13 05:15 05:59 06:01 46M 46M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:40 06:00 05:44 06:04 4M 4M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:20 07:45 07:23 07:48 3M 3M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 08:13 08:15 10:58 11:00 165M 165M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 08:43 08:45 11:37 11:39 174M 174M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 09:13 09:15 12:05 12:07 172M 172M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 09:55 10:00 12:48 12:53 173M 173M 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) 10:16 10:18 13:14 13:16 178M 178M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:58 11:00 13:48 13:50 170M 170M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 11:26 11:28 14:15 14:17 169M 169M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:55 00:00 15:00 02:05 125M 125M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:16 PM