13226 Running Status - INTERCITY EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DARBHANGA JN (DBG) Station. From Here Departure at 14:08

Train is running Late (58M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:26 07:28 08:24 08:26 58M 58M 1
FATWA (FUT) 07:39 07:41 08:37 08:39 58M 58M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 08:00 08:02 08:58 09:00 58M 58M 1
BARH (BARH) 08:13 08:15 09:11 09:13 58M 58M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:45 08:47 09:43 09:45 58M 58M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 10:15 10:35 11:13 11:33 58M 58M 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 10:54 10:56 11:52 11:54 58M 58M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 11:07 11:09 12:05 12:07 58M 58M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 11:50 11:55 12:48 12:53 58M 58M 1
RAMBHADDARPUR (RBZ) 12:10 12:12 13:08 13:10 58M 58M 1
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 12:20 12:22 13:18 13:20 58M 58M 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 12:38 12:41 13:36 13:39 58M 58M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 13:00 13:10 13:58 14:08 58M 58M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 13:28 13:30 14:23 14:25 55M 55M 1
PANDAUL (PDW) 13:37 13:39 14:34 14:36 57M 57M 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 13:48 13:51 14:42 14:45 54M 54M 1
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 14:15 14:17 15:02 15:04 47M 47M 1
KHAJAULI (KJI) 14:30 14:32 15:18 15:20 48M 48M 1
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 15:15 00:00 15:31 00:16 16M 16M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:39 PM