13188 Running Status - RPH SDAH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (NKG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:20

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARAPITH ROAD (TPF) 14:13 14:14 14:39 14:40 26M 26M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 14:34 14:35 15:00 15:01 26M 26M 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 15:00 15:01 15:26 15:27 26M 26M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 15:07 15:09 15:33 15:35 26M 26M 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 15:27 15:28 15:53 15:54 26M 26M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 16:15 16:17 16:41 16:43 26M 26M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 17:24 17:26 17:50 17:52 26M 26M 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 17:48 17:50 18:14 18:16 26M 26M 1
SEALDAH (SDAH) 19:00 00:00 19:25 00:25 25M 25M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:23 PM