13186 Running Status - GANGA SAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:08

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAYNAGAR (JYG) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJANAGAR (RJA) 16:18 16:20 16:21 16:23 3M 3M 1
MADHUBANI (MBI) 16:29 16:32 16:32 16:35 3M 3M 1
SAKRI JN (SKI) 16:51 16:53 16:54 16:56 3M 3M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 17:20 17:25 17:23 17:28 3M 3M 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 17:33 17:35 17:36 17:38 3M 3M 1
HAIAGHAT (HYT) 17:45 17:47 17:48 17:50 3M 3M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 19:00 19:05 19:03 19:08 3M 3M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 19:28 19:30 19:31 19:33 3M 3M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 20:39 20:59 20:42 21:02 3M 3M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 23:13 23:18 23:16 23:21 3M 3M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 23:53 23:58 23:56 00:01 3M 3M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 00:23 00:26 00:26 00:29 3M 3M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 01:05 01:06 01:08 01:09 3M 3M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:44 01:49 01:47 01:52 3M 3M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 02:22 02:24 02:25 02:27 3M 3M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 03:55 03:57 03:58 04:00 3M 3M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 05:01 05:05 05:04 05:08 3M 3M 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 05:37 05:40 05:40 05:43 3M 3M 2
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 06:37 06:38 06:40 06:41 3M 3M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 07:00 00:00 07:03 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:43 PM