13169 Running Status - HATE BAZARE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JIBANTI (JVT) Station. From Here Departure at 00:33

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 20:10 00:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 20:54 20:57 21:01 21:04 7M 7M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 21:22 21:27 21:29 21:34 7M 7M 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 22:01 22:03 22:08 22:10 7M 7M 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 22:26 22:31 22:33 22:38 7M 7M 1
KATWA (KWAE) 23:21 23:26 23:28 23:33 7M 7M 1
SALAR (SALE) 23:43 23:45 23:50 23:52 7M 7M 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 00:02 00:04 00:09 00:11 7M 7M 2
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 00:34 00:36 00:40 00:42 6M 6M 2
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 00:55 01:05 01:21 01:31 26M 26M 2
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 02:06 02:08 02:13 02:15 7M 7M 2
NIMTITA (NILE) 02:36 02:37 02:43 02:44 7M 7M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 03:33 03:38 03:40 03:45 7M 7M 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 04:35 04:45 04:42 04:52 7M 7M 2
EKLAKHI (EKI) 05:10 05:12 05:12 05:14 2M 2M 2
SAMSI (SM) 05:26 05:28 05:30 05:32 4M 4M 2
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 05:38 05:40 05:44 05:46 6M 6M 2
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 05:50 05:52 05:56 05:58 6M 6M 2
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 06:03 06:05 06:16 06:18 13M 13M 2
LABHA (LAV) 06:15 06:17 06:35 06:37 20M 20M 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 07:20 08:00 07:27 08:07 7M 7M 2
PURNEA JN (PRNA) 08:55 09:15 09:02 09:22 7M 7M 2
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 10:02 10:04 10:11 10:13 9M 9M 2
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 10:31 10:33 10:43 10:45 12M 12M 2
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 11:13 11:15 11:27 11:29 14M 14M 2
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 12:35 00:00 12:42 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:46 AM