13161 Running Status - TEBHAGA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SAKTIGARH (SKG) Station. From Here Departure at 14:19

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 12:55 00:00 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 14:28 14:31 14:30 14:33 2M 2M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 15:20 15:23 15:26 15:29 6M 6M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 16:21 16:26 16:27 16:32 6M 6M 1
PAKUR (PKR) 17:05 17:07 17:08 17:10 3M 3M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 18:43 18:45 18:45 18:47 2M 2M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 19:30 19:50 19:32 19:52 2M 2M 1
EKLAKHI (EKI) 20:10 20:12 20:12 20:14 2M 2M 1
GAZOLE (GZO) 20:25 20:27 20:28 20:30 3M 3M 1
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 21:00 21:05 21:02 21:07 2M 2M 1
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 21:18 21:20 21:29 21:31 11M 11M 1
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 22:15 00:00 22:17 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Jan, 29, 2020 02:20 PM