13157 Running Status - TIRHUT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PUNDOOAH (PDA) Station. From Here Departure at 22:48

Train is running Late (28M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 21:37 21:39 22:05 22:07 28M 28M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 23:20 23:25 23:31 23:36 11M 11M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:15 00:17 00:23 00:25 8M 8M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:07 01:12 01:35 01:40 28M 28M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 01:35 01:37 01:51 01:53 16M 16M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 02:16 02:21 02:38 02:43 22M 22M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 02:47 02:52 03:04 03:09 17M 17M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 04:10 04:20 04:38 04:48 28M 28M 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 05:03 05:05 05:09 05:11 6M 6M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 06:30 06:50 06:34 06:54 4M 4M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 07:17 07:19 07:27 07:29 10M 10M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 08:05 08:10 08:33 08:38 28M 28M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 09:15 00:00 09:43 00:28 28M 28M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:23 AM