13156 Running Status - MITHILANCHAL EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MATHURAPUR (MUW) Station. From Here Departure at 20:49

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SITAMARHI (SMI) 00:00 12:35 00:00 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANAKPUR ROAD (JNR) 12:54 12:56 13:17 13:19 23M 23M 1
JOGIARA (JGA) 13:04 13:06 13:27 13:29 23M 23M 1
KAMTAUL (KML) 13:16 13:18 13:39 13:41 23M 23M 1
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 14:00 14:05 14:23 14:28 23M 23M 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 14:13 14:15 14:36 14:38 23M 23M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 15:28 15:33 15:51 15:56 23M 23M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 15:53 15:55 16:16 16:18 23M 23M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 16:40 17:00 17:03 17:23 23M 23M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 18:20 18:22 18:43 18:45 23M 23M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 19:25 19:35 19:48 19:58 23M 23M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 20:07 20:12 20:30 20:35 23M 23M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 20:37 20:42 21:00 21:05 23M 23M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 21:20 21:22 21:52 21:54 32M 32M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:30 22:50 22:53 23:13 23M 23M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 23:25 23:27 23:48 23:50 23M 23M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 01:00 01:05 01:23 01:28 23M 23M 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 02:38 02:40 03:01 03:03 23M 23M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 04:00 00:00 04:23 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:51 PM