13153 Running Status - GOUR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAGRA (MUG) Station. From Here Departure at 00:22

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 22:15 00:00 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 22:22 22:24 22:54 22:56 32M 32M 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 23:00 23:03 23:32 23:35 32M 32M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 23:40 23:45 00:12 00:17 32M 32M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:57 01:02 01:16 01:21 19M 19M 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 01:55 01:57 02:25 02:27 30M 30M 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 02:16 02:18 02:48 02:50 32M 32M 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 02:30 02:32 03:08 03:10 38M 38M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:00 03:05 03:35 03:40 35M 35M 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 03:18 03:20 03:55 03:57 37M 37M 2
MURARAI (MRR) 03:36 03:37 04:10 04:11 34M 34M 2
PAKUR (PKR) 03:58 03:59 04:32 04:33 34M 34M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 04:58 05:03 05:29 05:34 31M 31M 2
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 06:00 07:15 06:11 07:26 11M 11M 2
OLD MALDA (OMLF) 07:25 07:26 07:57 07:58 32M 32M 2
ADINA (ADF) 07:35 07:36 08:07 08:08 32M 32M 2
EKLAKHI (EKI) 07:45 07:47 08:17 08:19 32M 32M 2
GAZOLE (GZO) 08:01 08:02 08:33 08:34 32M 32M 2
MAHANAGAR (MANG) 08:12 08:13 08:44 08:45 32M 32M 2
DEOTALA (DOTL) 08:14 08:15 08:46 08:47 32M 32M 2
DAULATPUR HAT (DLPH) 08:23 08:24 08:55 08:56 32M 32M 2
BUNIADPUR (BNDP) 08:32 08:33 09:04 09:05 32M 32M 2
GANGARAMPUR (GRMP) 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 32M 32M 2
MALANCHA (MLNH) 08:59 09:00 09:31 09:32 32M 32M 2
RAMPUR BAZAR (RMPB) 09:06 09:07 09:38 09:39 32M 32M 2
MALLICKPUR HAT (MKRH) 09:16 09:17 09:48 09:49 32M 32M 2
BALURGHAT (BLGT) 10:00 00:00 10:32 00:32 32M 32M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:24 AM