13151 Running Status - JAMMU TAWI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) Station. From Here Departure at 03:34

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 12:04 12:06 12:08 12:10 4M 4M 1
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 12:36 12:37 12:40 12:41 4M 4M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:24 13:34 13:28 13:38 4M 4M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 14:08 14:09 14:12 14:13 4M 4M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 14:25 14:27 14:29 14:31 4M 4M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 14:42 14:44 14:46 14:48 4M 4M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 14:54 14:55 14:58 14:59 4M 4M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:15 15:20 15:19 15:24 4M 4M 1
KULTI (ULT) 15:40 15:41 15:44 15:45 4M 4M 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 15:49 15:50 15:53 15:54 4M 4M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 15:57 15:58 16:01 16:02 4M 4M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 16:50 16:55 16:54 16:59 4M 4M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 17:23 17:30 17:27 17:34 4M 4M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 17:44 17:46 17:48 17:50 4M 4M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 18:28 18:30 18:32 18:34 4M 4M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 18:47 18:49 18:51 18:53 4M 4M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 19:08 19:10 19:12 19:14 4M 4M 1
GUJHANDI (GJD) 19:20 19:22 19:24 19:26 4M 4M 1
GURPA (GAP) 19:44 19:46 19:48 19:50 4M 4M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 19:56 19:58 20:00 20:02 4M 4M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 20:09 20:11 20:13 20:15 4M 4M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 21:05 21:10 21:09 21:14 4M 4M 1
GURARU (GRRU) 21:27 21:29 21:31 21:33 4M 4M 1
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 21:41 21:43 21:45 21:47 4M 4M 1
JAKHIM (JHN) 21:53 21:55 21:57 21:59 4M 4M 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 22:09 22:11 22:13 22:15 4M 4M 1
SON NAGAR (SEB) 22:20 22:22 22:24 22:26 4M 4M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 22:32 22:34 22:36 22:38 4M 4M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 22:46 22:48 22:50 22:52 4M 4M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 23:06 23:08 23:10 23:12 4M 4M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 23:23 23:25 23:27 23:29 4M 4M 1
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 23:45 23:47 23:49 23:51 4M 4M 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR) 23:55 23:57 23:59 00:01 4M 4M 1
(DDU) 01:25 01:45 01:29 01:49 4M 4M 2
KASHI (KEI) 02:16 02:18 02:20 02:22 4M 4M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 02:35 02:45 02:39 02:49 4M 4M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 03:54 03:56 03:58 04:00 4M 4M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 04:26 04:31 04:30 04:35 4M 4M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 04:59 05:00 05:03 05:04 4M 4M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 05:26 05:28 05:30 05:32 4M 4M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 05:48 05:49 05:52 05:53 4M 4M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 07:01 07:03 07:05 07:07 4M 4M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 07:13 07:14 07:17 07:18 4M 4M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 07:35 07:41 07:39 07:45 4M 4M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 08:58 08:59 09:07 09:08 9M 9M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 09:40 09:41 10:13 10:14 33M 33M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 10:29 10:30 11:08 11:09 39M 39M 2
SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 11:13 11:14 11:45 11:46 32M 32M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 11:46 11:48 12:20 12:22 34M 34M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 12:40 12:55 12:48 13:03 8M 8M 2
MALIHABAD (MLD) 13:31 13:32 13:35 13:36 4M 4M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 13:52 13:54 13:56 13:58 4M 4M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 14:12 14:14 14:16 14:18 4M 4M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 14:43 14:48 14:50 14:55 7M 7M 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 15:45 15:50 15:52 15:57 7M 7M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 16:00 16:05 16:04 16:09 4M 4M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 16:23 16:25 16:27 16:29 4M 4M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 16:58 17:00 17:02 17:04 4M 4M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 17:22 17:27 17:26 17:31 4M 4M 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ (CBJ) 17:37 17:38 17:41 17:42 4M 4M 2
MILAK (MIL) 18:05 18:07 18:09 18:11 4M 4M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 18:25 18:30 18:29 18:34 4M 4M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 19:15 19:23 19:19 19:27 4M 4M 2
KANTH (KNT) 19:55 19:57 19:58 20:00 3M 3M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 20:12 20:14 20:16 20:18 4M 4M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 20:28 20:30 20:32 20:34 4M 4M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 20:50 20:52 20:54 20:56 4M 4M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 21:18 21:23 21:22 21:27 4M 4M 2
CHANDOK (CNK) 21:41 21:43 21:45 21:47 4M 4M 2
RAISI (RSI) 21:59 22:01 22:03 22:05 4M 4M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 22:17 22:20 22:21 22:24 4M 4M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 22:34 22:37 22:38 22:41 4M 4M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:30 23:40 23:34 23:44 4M 4M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 00:06 00:08 00:10 00:12 4M 4M 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 00:14 00:16 00:18 00:20 4M 4M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:00 01:15 01:04 01:19 4M 4M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 01:26 01:28 01:30 01:32 4M 4M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 01:44 01:46 01:48 01:50 4M 4M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 02:08 02:25 02:12 02:29 4M 4M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 02:38 02:40 02:42 02:44 4M 4M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:29 03:39 03:32 03:42 3M 3M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 03:53 03:55 03:58 04:00 5M 5M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 04:14 04:16 04:22 04:24 8M 8M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 04:40 04:45 04:52 04:57 12M 12M 3
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 05:21 05:23 05:33 05:35 12M 12M 3
DASUYA (DZA) 05:38 05:40 05:52 05:54 14M 14M 3
MUKERIAN (MEX) 05:58 06:00 06:11 06:13 13M 13M 3
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 06:55 07:00 06:59 07:04 4M 4M 3
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 07:15 07:17 07:19 07:21 4M 4M 3
KATHUA (KTHU) 07:35 07:37 07:39 07:41 4M 4M 3
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 08:01 08:02 08:05 08:06 4M 4M 3
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 08:07 08:09 08:11 08:13 4M 4M 3
SAMBA (SMBX) 08:26 08:28 08:30 08:32 4M 4M 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 08:41 08:43 08:45 08:47 4M 4M 3
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 09:25 00:00 09:29 00:04 4M 4M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:52 AM