13151 Running Status - JAMMU TAWI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANKAR (MNAE) Station. From Here Departure at 14:07

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 12:04 12:06 12:11 12:13 7M 7M 1
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 12:36 12:37 12:43 12:44 7M 7M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:24 13:34 13:31 13:41 7M 7M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 14:08 14:09 14:17 14:18 9M 9M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 14:25 14:27 14:35 14:37 10M 10M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 14:42 14:44 14:48 14:50 6M 6M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 14:54 14:55 15:01 15:02 7M 7M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:15 15:20 15:19 15:24 4M 4M 1
KULTI (ULT) 15:40 15:41 15:43 15:44 3M 3M 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 15:49 15:50 15:51 15:52 2M 2M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 15:57 15:58 16:04 16:05 7M 7M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 16:50 16:55 16:57 17:02 7M 7M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 17:20 17:25 17:24 17:29 4M 4M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 17:38 17:40 17:54 17:56 16M 16M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 18:01 18:03 18:32 18:34 31M 31M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 18:19 18:21 18:55 18:57 36M 36M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 18:40 18:42 19:17 19:19 37M 37M 1
GUJHANDI (GJD) 18:51 18:53 19:29 19:31 38M 38M 1
GURPA (GAP) 19:30 19:32 19:54 19:56 24M 24M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 19:42 19:44 20:09 20:11 27M 27M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 20:08 20:10 20:26 20:28 18M 18M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 21:05 21:10 21:12 21:17 7M 7M 1
GURARU (GRRU) 21:27 21:29 21:32 21:34 5M 5M 1
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 21:41 21:43 21:51 21:53 10M 10M 1
JAKHIM (JHN) 21:53 21:55 22:02 22:04 9M 9M 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 22:09 22:11 22:17 22:19 8M 8M 1
SON NAGAR (SEB) 22:20 22:22 22:31 22:33 11M 11M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 22:32 22:34 22:43 22:45 11M 11M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 22:46 22:48 23:02 23:04 16M 16M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 23:06 23:08 23:20 23:22 14M 14M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 23:24 23:26 23:40 23:42 16M 16M 1
SAIDRAJA (SYJ) 23:45 23:47 00:06 00:08 21M 21M 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR) 23:55 23:57 00:14 00:16 19M 19M 1
(DDU) 01:20 01:40 01:27 01:47 7M 7M 2
KASHI (KEI) 02:16 02:18 02:23 02:25 7M 7M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 02:35 02:45 02:42 02:52 7M 7M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 03:54 03:56 04:01 04:03 7M 7M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 04:26 04:31 04:32 04:37 6M 6M 2
MALIPUR (MLPR) 04:59 05:00 05:07 05:08 8M 8M 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 05:26 05:28 05:30 05:32 4M 4M 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 05:51 05:53 05:58 06:00 7M 7M 2
AYODHYA (AY) 07:01 07:03 07:08 07:10 7M 7M 2
A N DEV NAGAR (ACND) 07:13 07:14 07:20 07:21 7M 7M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 07:35 07:41 07:42 07:48 7M 7M 2
SOHWAL (SLW) 08:51 08:52 09:00 09:01 9M 9M 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 09:11 09:12 09:44 09:45 33M 33M 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 09:53 09:54 10:31 10:32 38M 38M 2
SAFDARGANJ (SGJ) 10:43 10:44 11:15 11:16 32M 32M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 11:16 11:18 11:49 11:51 33M 33M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 12:35 12:50 12:43 12:58 8M 8M 2
MALIHABAD (MLD) 13:31 13:32 13:38 13:39 7M 7M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 13:52 13:54 13:59 14:01 7M 7M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 14:12 14:14 14:19 14:21 7M 7M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 14:38 14:43 14:46 14:51 8M 8M 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 15:40 15:45 15:46 15:51 6M 6M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 16:03 16:05 16:10 16:12 7M 7M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 16:23 16:25 16:30 16:32 7M 7M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 16:58 17:00 17:05 17:07 7M 7M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 17:22 17:25 17:29 17:32 7M 7M 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ (CBJ) 17:37 17:38 17:44 17:45 7M 7M 2
MILAK (MIL) 18:05 18:07 18:12 18:14 7M 7M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 18:30 18:32 18:37 18:39 7M 7M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 19:12 19:20 19:18 19:26 6M 6M 2
KANTH (KNT) 19:53 19:55 19:59 20:01 6M 6M 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 20:12 20:14 20:19 20:21 7M 7M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 20:28 20:30 20:35 20:37 7M 7M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 20:50 20:52 20:57 20:59 7M 7M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 21:18 21:23 21:25 21:30 7M 7M 2
CHANDOK (CNK) 21:41 21:43 21:48 21:50 7M 7M 2
RAISI (RSI) 22:01 22:03 22:08 22:10 7M 7M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 22:17 22:20 22:24 22:27 7M 7M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 22:34 22:37 22:41 22:44 7M 7M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:30 23:40 23:37 23:47 7M 7M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 00:06 00:08 00:13 00:15 7M 7M 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 00:14 00:16 00:21 00:23 7M 7M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:05 01:15 01:12 01:22 7M 7M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 01:26 01:28 01:33 01:35 7M 7M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 01:44 01:46 01:51 01:53 7M 7M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 02:08 02:25 02:15 02:32 7M 7M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 02:42 02:44 02:49 02:51 7M 7M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:27 03:35 03:32 03:40 5M 5M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 03:49 03:51 03:55 03:57 6M 6M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 04:09 04:11 04:16 04:18 7M 7M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 04:32 04:35 04:44 04:47 12M 12M 3
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 05:11 05:13 05:25 05:27 14M 14M 3
DASUYA (DZA) 05:28 05:30 05:42 05:44 14M 14M 3
MUKERIAN (MEX) 05:48 05:50 05:59 06:01 11M 11M 3
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 07:03 07:08 07:10 07:15 7M 7M 3
SUJANPUR (SJNP) 07:23 07:25 07:30 07:32 7M 7M 3
KATHUA (KTHU) 07:43 07:45 07:50 07:52 7M 7M 3
CHAKDAYALA (CKDL) 08:09 08:10 08:16 08:17 7M 7M 3
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 08:14 08:16 08:21 08:23 7M 7M 3
SAMBA (SMBX) 08:51 08:53 08:58 09:00 7M 7M 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 09:09 09:11 09:16 09:18 7M 7M 3
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 09:55 00:00 10:02 00:07 7M 7M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:17 PM