13150 Running Status - KANCHANKANYA EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SIVOK (SVQ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:26

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) 00:00 15:25 00:00 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAMILTONGANJ (HOJ) 16:04 16:06 16:06 16:08 2M 2M 1
HASIMARA (HSA) 16:20 16:22 16:22 16:24 2M 2M 1
DALGAON (DLO) 16:58 17:00 17:00 17:02 2M 2M 1
NEW MAL JN (NMZ) 18:45 18:47 18:47 18:49 2M 2M 1
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) 19:55 19:57 19:57 19:59 2M 2M 1
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 20:10 20:20 20:17 20:27 7M 7M 1
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 21:09 21:11 21:20 21:22 11M 11M 1
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 21:35 21:37 21:47 21:49 12M 12M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 22:00 22:02 22:15 22:17 15M 15M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 22:30 22:32 22:43 22:45 13M 13M 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 22:58 23:00 23:06 23:08 8M 8M 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 23:11 23:13 23:32 23:34 21M 21M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 00:59 01:09 01:01 01:11 2M 2M 2
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 01:46 01:51 01:54 01:59 8M 8M 2
PAKUR (PKR) 02:40 02:41 02:42 02:43 2M 2M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 03:40 03:48 03:42 03:50 2M 2M 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 04:14 04:16 04:22 04:24 8M 8M 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 04:30 04:32 04:36 04:38 6M 6M 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 04:51 04:56 05:01 05:06 10M 10M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 06:14 06:19 06:16 06:21 2M 2M 2
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 2M 2M 2
DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) 07:39 07:41 07:41 07:43 2M 2M 2
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 07:54 07:55 07:56 07:57 2M 2M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 08:20 00:00 08:22 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:33 PM