13146 Running Status - RADHIKAPUR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at OLD MALDA (OMLF) Station. From Here Departure at 20:43

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RADHIKAPUR (RDP) 00:00 17:50 00:00 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALIYAGANJ (KAJ) 18:03 18:05 18:06 18:08 3M 3M 1
RAIGANJ (RGJ) 18:25 18:35 18:28 18:38 3M 3M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 18:53 18:55 18:56 18:58 3M 3M 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 19:26 19:28 19:29 19:31 3M 3M 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 19:38 19:40 19:41 19:43 3M 3M 1
SAMSI (SM) 19:57 19:59 20:00 20:02 3M 3M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:00 21:10 21:03 21:13 3M 3M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:45 21:50 21:48 21:53 3M 3M 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 22:09 22:10 22:12 22:13 3M 3M 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 22:42 22:43 22:45 22:46 3M 3M 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 23:50 23:55 23:53 23:58 3M 3M 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 00:09 00:10 00:18 00:19 9M 9M 2
SALAR (SALE) 00:59 01:00 01:22 01:23 23M 23M 2
KATWA (KWAE) 01:30 01:32 01:43 01:45 13M 13M 2
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 02:04 02:06 02:24 02:26 20M 20M 2
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 02:28 02:29 02:46 02:47 18M 18M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 04:18 04:20 04:21 04:23 3M 3M 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 04:44 04:46 04:47 04:49 3M 3M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 05:50 00:00 05:53 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:48 PM