13141 Running Status - TESTA TORSA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHARDAHA (KDH) Station. From Here Departure at 14:07

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAIHATI JN (NH) 14:27 14:32 14:31 14:36 4M 4M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 14:53 14:58 14:57 15:02 4M 4M 1
AMBIKA KALNA (ABKA) 15:31 15:32 15:35 15:36 4M 4M 1
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE) 15:57 16:01 16:01 16:05 4M 4M 1
KATWA (KWAE) 16:45 16:50 16:49 16:54 4M 4M 1
SALAR (SALE) 17:07 17:08 17:11 17:12 4M 4M 1
BAZARSAU (BZLE) 17:29 17:30 17:33 17:34 4M 4M 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) 17:53 17:54 17:57 17:58 4M 4M 1
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 18:25 18:35 18:29 18:39 4M 4M 1
JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) 19:12 19:13 19:16 19:17 4M 4M 1
NIMTITA (NILE) 19:35 19:36 19:39 19:40 4M 4M 1
DHULIAN GANGA (DGLE) 19:50 19:51 19:54 19:55 4M 4M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:00 21:05 21:04 21:09 4M 4M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 21:55 22:05 21:59 22:09 4M 4M 1
SAMSI (SM) 22:34 22:36 22:38 22:40 4M 4M 1
BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD) 22:46 22:48 22:50 22:52 4M 4M 1
HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) 22:58 23:00 23:02 23:04 4M 4M 1
KUMEDPUR (KDPR) 23:11 23:13 23:15 23:17 4M 4M 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD (AZR) 23:32 23:34 23:36 23:38 4M 4M 1
BARSOI JN (BOE) 23:50 23:55 23:54 23:59 4M 4M 1
DALKOLHA (DLK) 00:18 00:20 00:22 00:24 4M 4M 2
KISHANGANJ (KNE) 00:45 00:50 00:49 00:54 4M 4M 2
ALUABARI ROAD (AUB) 01:15 01:17 01:19 01:21 4M 4M 2
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) 02:40 03:00 02:44 03:04 4M 4M 2
BELAKOBA (BLK) 03:21 03:23 03:25 03:27 4M 4M 2
RNINGR JLPAIGRI (RQJ) 03:35 04:15 03:39 04:19 4M 4M 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD (JPE) 04:05 04:07 04:09 04:11 4M 4M 2
JALPAIGURI (JPG) 04:27 04:32 04:31 04:36 4M 4M 2
NEW MAYNAGURI (NMX) 04:22 04:24 04:26 04:28 4M 4M 2
HALDIBARI (HDB) 05:30 00:00 05:34 00:04 4M 4M 2
DHUPGURI (DQG) 04:50 04:55 04:54 04:59 4M 4M 2
FALAKATA (FLK) 05:15 05:20 05:19 05:24 4M 4M 2
GHOKSADANGA (GDX) 05:42 05:44 05:46 05:48 4M 4M 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) 06:35 06:40 06:39 06:44 4M 4M 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) 07:15 00:00 07:19 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:14 PM