13134 Running Status - BSB SDAH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. From Here Departure at 16:35

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 08:35 00:00 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 09:33 09:48 09:58 10:13 25M 25M 1
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 10:12 10:14 10:37 10:39 25M 25M 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 10:32 10:34 10:57 10:59 25M 25M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 10:47 10:52 11:12 11:17 25M 25M 1
BHADAURA (BWH) 10:59 11:01 11:24 11:26 25M 25M 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 11:09 11:11 11:34 11:36 25M 25M 1
CHAUSA (CSA) 11:20 11:22 11:45 11:47 25M 25M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 11:42 11:44 12:07 12:09 25M 25M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 11:55 11:57 12:20 12:22 25M 25M 1
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 12:05 12:07 12:30 12:32 25M 25M 1
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 12:15 12:17 12:40 12:42 25M 25M 1
BANAHI (BYN) 12:25 12:27 12:50 12:52 25M 25M 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 12:34 12:36 12:59 13:01 25M 25M 1
KARISATH (KRS) 12:46 12:48 13:11 13:13 25M 25M 1
ARA (ARA) 13:00 13:05 13:25 13:30 25M 25M 1
KULHARIA (KUA) 13:13 13:15 13:38 13:40 25M 25M 1
KOELWAR (KWR) 13:20 13:22 13:45 13:47 25M 25M 1
PALI A (PAIL) 13:27 13:29 13:52 13:54 25M 25M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 13:35 13:37 14:00 14:02 25M 25M 1
SADISOPUR (SDE) 13:43 13:44 14:08 14:09 25M 25M 1
NEORA (NEO) 13:55 13:57 14:20 14:22 25M 25M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:40 25M 25M 1
PHULWARI SHARIF (PWS) 15:25 15:27 15:50 15:52 25M 25M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:00 16:10 16:25 16:35 25M 25M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 16:20 16:22 16:42 16:44 22M 22M 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 16:27 16:29 16:49 16:51 22M 22M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:36 16:38 16:55 16:57 19M 19M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:49 16:51 17:14 17:16 25M 25M 1
HARDAS BIGHA (HDE) 16:57 16:58 17:23 17:24 26M 26M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 17:04 17:06 17:30 17:32 26M 26M 1
KARAUTA (KWO) 17:14 17:16 17:43 17:45 29M 29M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 17:30 17:32 18:02 18:04 32M 32M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 17:39 17:41 18:08 18:10 29M 29M 1
BARH (BARH) 17:51 17:53 18:23 18:25 32M 32M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 18:03 18:05 18:36 18:38 33M 33M 1
MOR (MOR) 18:23 18:25 18:39 18:41 16M 16M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:59 19:01 19:06 19:08 7M 7M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 19:10 19:12 19:21 19:23 11M 11M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 19:28 19:30 19:34 19:36 6M 6M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 19:48 19:50 20:13 20:15 25M 25M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 20:45 20:55 21:10 21:20 25M 25M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 21:12 21:13 21:37 21:38 25M 25M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 21:23 21:24 21:48 21:49 25M 25M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 21:36 21:37 22:01 22:02 25M 25M 1
DASHARATHPUR (DRTP) 21:45 21:47 22:10 22:12 25M 25M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 22:00 22:10 22:25 22:35 25M 25M 1
RATANPUR (RPUR) 22:19 22:20 22:44 22:45 25M 25M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 22:28 22:29 22:53 22:54 25M 25M 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 22:50 22:51 23:15 23:16 25M 25M 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 23:05 23:06 23:30 23:31 25M 25M 1
MURARPUR (MPY) 23:15 23:16 23:40 23:41 25M 25M 1
NATHNAGAR (NAT) 23:25 23:26 23:50 23:51 25M 25M 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 23:45 23:55 00:10 00:20 25M 25M 1
SABAUR (SBO) 00:04 00:05 00:29 00:30 25M 25M 2
GHOGA (GGA) 00:23 00:24 00:48 00:49 25M 25M 2
EKCHARI (EKC) 00:33 00:34 00:58 00:59 25M 25M 2
KAHALGAON (CLG) 00:42 00:43 01:07 01:08 25M 25M 2
BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL) 00:55 00:56 01:20 01:21 25M 25M 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) 01:05 01:06 01:30 01:31 25M 25M 2
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 01:18 01:19 01:43 01:44 25M 25M 2
MIRZA CHEUKI (MZC) 01:30 01:31 01:55 01:56 25M 25M 2
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 02:05 02:10 02:30 02:35 25M 25M 2
TALJHARI (TLJ) 02:35 02:36 03:00 03:01 25M 25M 2
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 02:49 02:50 03:14 03:15 25M 25M 2
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 03:31 03:36 03:38 03:43 7M 7M 2
KOTALPUKUR (KLP) 03:53 03:55 04:18 04:20 25M 25M 2
PAKUR (PKR) 04:06 04:08 04:31 04:33 25M 25M 2
RAJGRAM (RJG) 04:25 04:26 04:50 04:51 25M 25M 2
MURARAI (MRR) 04:44 04:45 05:09 05:10 25M 25M 2
CHATRA (CTR) 04:54 04:55 05:19 05:20 25M 25M 2
NALHATI JN (NHT) 05:06 05:08 05:31 05:33 25M 25M 2
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 05:39 05:49 06:04 06:14 25M 25M 2
MALLARPUR (MLV) 06:01 06:02 06:26 06:27 25M 25M 2
SAINTHIA (SNT) 06:20 06:24 06:45 06:49 25M 25M 2
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 06:36 06:37 07:01 07:02 25M 25M 2
BIDHAN NAGAR (BNXR) 10:38 10:40 11:03 11:05 25M 25M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:55 00:00 11:20 00:25 25M 25M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:34 PM