13133 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
DAKHINESWAR
DAKE
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
22:57
(0M)
23:02 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
23:36
(0M)
23:38 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
00:01
(0M)
00:06 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
01:34
(0M)
01:36 0M
MURARAI
MRR
01:49
(0M)
01:50 0M
RAJGRAM
RJG
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
PAKUR
PKR
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
KOTALPUKUR
KLP
02:57
(0M)
02:59 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
03:21
(0M)
03:26 0M
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
TALJHARI
TLJ
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
SAKRIGALI JN
SLJ
04:17
(0M)
04:18 0M
SAHIBGANJ JN
SBG
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
MIRZA CHEUKI
MZC
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
PIRPAINTI
PPT
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
SHIVANARAYANPUR
SVRP
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
BIKRAMSHILA
BKSL
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
KAHALGAON
CLG
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
EKCHARI
EKC
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
GHOGA
GGA
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
SABAUR
SBO
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
06:40
(0M)
06:50 0M
NATHNAGAR
NAT
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
MURARPUR
MPY
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
AKBARNAGAR
AKN
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
BARIARPUR
BUP
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
RATANPUR
RPUR
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
08:20
(0M)
08:35 0M
DASHARATHPUR
DRTP
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
DHARHARA
DRH
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
KAJRA
KJH
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
10:22
(0M)
10:30 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
11:04
(0M)
11:06 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
11:30
(0M)
11:32 0M
MOR
MOR
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
BARH
BARH
11:59
(0M)
12:01 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
12:57
(0M)
12:59 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
13:06
(0M)
13:08 0M
HARDAS BIGHA
HDE
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
FATWA
FUT
13:20
(0M)
13:22 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
14:16
(0M)
14:18 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
14:55
(0M)
15:05 0M
NEORA
NEO
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
SADISOPUR
SDE
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
BIHTA
BTA
15:25
(0M)
15:27 0M
PALI A
PAIL
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
KOELWAR
KWR
15:39
(0M)
15:41 0M
KULHARIA
KUA
15:46
(0M)
15:48 0M
ARA
ARA
15:59
(0M)
16:04 0M
KARISATH
KRS
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
BANAHI
BYN
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
BUXAR
BXR
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
17:37
(0M)
17:39 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
18:20
(0M)
18:25 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M

DDU
20:38
(0M)
20:48 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
21:40
(0M)
21:50 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:07 AM