13106 Running Status - BUI SDAH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) Station. From Here Departure at 15:33

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALLIA (BUI) 00:00 08:50 00:00 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHATWAR (STW) 09:09 09:11 09:11 09:13 2M 2M 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 09:29 09:31 09:31 09:33 2M 2M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 10:25 10:45 10:27 10:47 2M 2M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 11:20 11:22 11:22 11:24 2M 2M 1
SITALPUR (STLR) 11:28 11:30 11:30 11:32 2M 2M 1
NAYAGAON (NYO) 11:37 11:39 11:39 11:41 2M 2M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 12:00 12:02 12:02 12:04 2M 2M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 12:12 12:17 12:14 12:19 2M 2M 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN) 12:29 12:31 12:31 12:33 2M 2M 1
DESARI (DES) 12:43 12:56 12:45 12:58 2M 2M 1
MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 13:05 13:07 13:07 13:09 2M 2M 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 13:14 13:19 13:16 13:21 2M 2M 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 13:32 13:34 13:34 13:36 2M 2M 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) 13:46 13:48 13:48 13:50 2M 2M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 14:55 15:05 14:57 15:07 2M 2M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 16:01 16:03 16:03 16:05 2M 2M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 16:50 16:55 16:52 16:57 2M 2M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 17:20 17:22 17:22 17:24 2M 2M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 17:41 17:43 17:43 17:45 2M 2M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 18:35 18:45 18:41 18:51 6M 6M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 19:22 19:27 19:24 19:29 2M 2M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 19:52 19:54 19:54 19:56 2M 2M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 20:32 20:34 20:34 20:36 2M 2M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:20 22:25 22:22 22:27 2M 2M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 23:10 23:12 23:12 23:14 2M 2M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:31 00:36 00:33 00:38 2M 2M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 01:38 01:43 01:40 01:45 2M 2M 2
NAIHATI JN (NH) 02:04 02:09 02:06 02:11 2M 2M 2
SEALDAH (SDAH) 03:50 00:00 03:52 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:49 PM