13105 Running Status - SDAH BUI EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAJENDRA PUL (RJO) Station. From Here Departure at 23:07

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 13:20 00:00 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 15:42 15:47 15:43 15:48 1M 1M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 16:33 16:35 16:34 16:36 1M 1M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 17:07 17:15 17:08 17:16 1M 1M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 17:39 17:40 17:40 17:41 1M 1M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 18:19 18:21 18:20 18:22 1M 1M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 18:46 18:51 18:47 18:52 1M 1M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 20:45 20:55 20:46 20:56 1M 1M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 21:04 21:06 21:05 21:07 1M 1M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 21:18 21:20 21:19 21:21 1M 1M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 21:57 22:02 21:58 22:03 1M 1M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:18 22:20 22:19 22:21 1M 1M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 23:45 23:55 23:46 23:56 1M 1M 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) 00:22 00:24 00:23 00:25 1M 1M 2
MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) 00:33 00:35 00:34 00:36 1M 1M 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) 00:48 00:50 00:52 00:54 4M 4M 2
MEHNAR ROAD (MNO) 01:01 01:03 01:02 01:04 1M 1M 2
DESARI (DES) 01:12 01:14 01:19 01:21 7M 7M 2
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN) 01:42 01:44 01:43 01:45 1M 1M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 02:05 02:10 02:06 02:11 1M 1M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 02:20 02:22 02:21 02:23 1M 1M 2
NAYAGAON (NYO) 02:34 02:36 02:42 02:44 8M 8M 2
SITALPUR (STLR) 02:43 02:45 02:56 02:58 13M 13M 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 02:51 02:53 03:06 03:08 15M 15M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 04:00 04:20 04:01 04:21 1M 1M 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 05:04 05:06 05:05 05:07 1M 1M 2
SAHATWAR (STW) 05:28 05:30 05:29 05:31 1M 1M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 06:10 00:00 06:11 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:14 PM