13103 Running Status - BHAGIRATHI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. From Here Departure at 20:41

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 18:20 00:00 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAGHAT JN (RHA) 19:53 19:55 20:10 20:12 17M 17M 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) 20:22 20:24 20:39 20:41 17M 17M 1
BETHUADAHARI (BTY) 20:45 20:46 21:00 21:01 15M 15M 1
DEBAGRAM (DEB) 20:57 20:58 21:16 21:17 19M 19M 1
PLASSEY (PLY) 21:08 21:09 21:24 21:25 16M 16M 1
REJINAGAR (REJ) 21:17 21:18 21:33 21:34 16M 16M 1
BELDANGA (BEB) 21:28 21:29 21:43 21:44 15M 15M 1
BERHAMPORE CRT (BPC) 21:49 21:51 21:58 22:00 9M 9M 1
COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) 21:55 21:56 22:06 22:07 11M 11M 1
MURSHIDABAD (MBB) 22:04 22:05 22:14 22:15 10M 10M 1
JIAGANJ (JJG) 22:12 22:13 22:19 22:20 7M 7M 1
BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) 22:23 22:24 22:31 22:32 8M 8M 1
LALGOLA (LGL) 23:05 00:00 23:22 00:17 17M 17M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:40 PM