13049 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:06
(0M)
15:11 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:02
(0M)
16:09 0M
KHANA JN
KAN
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
MANKAR
MNAE
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
17:17
(0M)
17:19 0M
WARIA
OYR
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
17:37
(0M)
17:39 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:08
(0M)
18:13 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
RUPNARAYANPUR
RNPR
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:56
(0M)
20:01 0M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:29
(0M)
20:34 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:55
(0M)
22:05 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
JAMUI
JMU
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
23:13
(0M)
23:17 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
23:22
(0M)
23:24 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
00:08
(0M)
00:13 0M
BARH
BARH
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
00:47
(0M)
00:49 0M
FATWA
FUT
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
01:32
(0M)
01:37 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
02:05
(0M)
02:15 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
BIHTA
BTA
02:44
(0M)
02:46 0M
ARA
ARA
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
03:24
(0M)
03:26 0M
BANAHI
BYN
03:34
(0M)
03:36 0M
RAGHUNATHPUR
RPR
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
TWINING GANJ
TWG
03:56
(0M)
03:58 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
BUXAR
BXR
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
CHAUSA
CSA
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
BHADAURA
BWH
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
05:14
(0M)
05:16 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
DHEENA
DHA
05:49
(0M)
05:51 0M
SAKALDIHA
SLD
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
KUCHMAN
KCA
06:19
(0M)
06:21 0M

DDU
07:19
(0M)
07:34 0M
VYASNAGAR
VYN
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
KASHI
KEI
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:25
(0M)
08:40 0M
BIRAPATTI
BRPT
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
PINDRA ROAD
PDRD
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
SARKONI
SIQ
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
10:06
(0M)
10:08 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
HARPALGANJ
HRPG
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
11:55
(0M)
12:00 0M
SHIVNAGAR
SHNG
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
AKBARGANJ
AKJ
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
15:50
(0M)
16:20 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
SANDILA
SAN
17:00
(0M)
17:12 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
17:34
(0M)
17:36 0M
HARDOI
HRI
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
TILHAR
TLH
19:29
(0M)
19:31 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
AONLA
AO
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
21:45
(0M)
21:48 0M
RAJA KA SAHASPR
RJK
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
MORADABAD
MB
22:45
(0M)
22:53 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
00:17
(0M)
00:22 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
01:07
(0M)
01:12 0M
ROORKEE
RK
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
03:00
(0M)
03:20 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
03:57
(0M)
03:59 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
04:47
(0M)
04:52 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
05:04
(0M)
05:06 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
05:22
(0M)
05:24 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
GOVINDGARH
GVG
05:56
(0M)
06:14 0M
KHANNA
KNN
06:22
(0M)
06:24 0M
DHANDARI KALAN
DDL
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:15
(0M)
07:25 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
08:37
(0M)
08:45 0M
KARTARPUR
KRE
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
BEAS
BEAS
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:38 AM