13049 Running Status - AMRITSAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BIHTA (BTA) Station. From Here Departure at 02:54

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 13:50 00:00 13:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SERAMPORE (SRP) 14:16 14:17 14:24 14:25 8M 8M 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 14:29 14:30 14:37 14:38 8M 8M 1
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 14:40 14:41 14:48 14:49 8M 8M 1
CHUCHURA (CNS) 14:50 14:51 14:58 14:59 8M 8M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 15:06 15:11 15:14 15:19 8M 8M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 16:02 16:09 16:10 16:17 8M 8M 1
KHANA JN (KAN) 16:30 16:31 16:38 16:39 8M 8M 1
MANKAR (MNAE) 16:48 16:49 16:56 16:57 8M 8M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 16:58 16:59 17:06 17:07 8M 8M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 17:17 17:19 17:25 17:27 8M 8M 1
WARIA (OYR) 17:26 17:27 17:34 17:35 8M 8M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 17:37 17:39 17:45 17:47 8M 8M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 17:47 17:48 17:55 17:56 8M 8M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 18:08 18:13 18:16 18:21 8M 8M 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 18:26 18:28 18:34 18:36 8M 8M 1
RUPNARAYANPUR (RNPR) 18:50 18:51 18:58 18:59 8M 8M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 19:00 19:02 19:08 19:10 8M 8M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 19:15 19:16 19:23 19:24 8M 8M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 19:33 19:34 19:41 19:42 8M 8M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 19:56 20:01 20:04 20:09 8M 8M 1
MATHURAPUR (MUW) 20:11 20:12 20:19 20:20 8M 8M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 20:29 20:34 20:37 20:42 8M 8M 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 21:02 21:03 21:10 21:11 8M 8M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 21:55 22:05 22:03 22:13 8M 8M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 22:13 22:15 22:21 22:23 8M 8M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 22:28 22:30 22:36 22:38 8M 8M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 22:43 22:45 22:51 22:53 8M 8M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 23:13 23:17 23:21 23:25 8M 8M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 23:22 23:24 23:30 23:32 8M 8M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 23:38 23:40 23:46 23:48 8M 8M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 23:50 23:52 23:58 00:00 8M 8M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 00:08 00:13 00:16 00:21 8M 8M 2
BARH (BARH) 00:30 00:32 00:38 00:40 8M 8M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 00:47 00:49 00:55 00:57 8M 8M 2
FATWA (FUT) 01:20 01:22 01:28 01:30 8M 8M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 01:32 01:37 01:40 01:45 8M 8M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 02:05 02:15 02:13 02:23 8M 8M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 02:30 02:32 02:38 02:40 8M 8M 2
BIHTA (BTA) 02:44 02:46 02:52 02:54 8M 8M 2
ARA (ARA) 03:05 03:10 03:15 03:20 10M 10M 2
BIHIYA (BEA) 03:24 03:26 03:36 03:38 12M 12M 2
BANAHI (BYN) 03:34 03:36 03:41 03:43 7M 7M 2
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 03:45 03:47 03:51 03:53 6M 6M 2
TWINING GANJ (TWG) 03:56 03:58 04:00 04:02 4M 4M 2
DUMRAON (DURE) 04:06 04:08 04:09 04:11 3M 3M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 04:25 04:30 04:33 04:38 8M 8M 2
CHAUSA (CSA) 04:38 04:40 04:42 04:44 4M 4M 2
GAHMAR (GMR) 04:50 04:52 04:53 04:55 3M 3M 2
BHADAURA (BWH) 05:01 05:03 05:04 05:06 3M 3M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 05:14 05:16 05:22 05:24 8M 8M 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 05:26 05:28 05:34 05:36 8M 8M 2
DHEENA (DHA) 05:49 05:51 05:57 05:59 8M 8M 2
SAKALDIHA (SLD) 06:02 06:04 06:07 06:09 5M 5M 2
KUCHMAN (KCA) 06:19 06:21 06:27 06:29 8M 8M 2
(DDU) 07:19 07:34 07:27 07:42 8M 8M 2
VYASNAGAR (VYN) 07:57 07:58 08:05 08:06 8M 8M 2
KASHI (KEI) 08:08 08:10 08:16 08:18 8M 8M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:25 08:40 08:33 08:48 8M 8M 2
BIRAPATTI (BRPT) 08:54 08:55 08:59 09:00 5M 5M 2
BABATPUR (BTP) 09:02 09:03 09:08 09:09 6M 6M 2
PINDRA ROAD (PDRD) 09:09 09:10 09:16 09:17 7M 7M 2
KHALISPUR (KSF) 09:16 09:17 09:25 09:26 9M 9M 2
JALALGANJ (JLL) 09:28 09:29 09:37 09:38 9M 9M 2
SARKONI (SIQ) 09:37 09:38 09:43 09:44 6M 6M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 09:51 09:52 09:54 09:55 3M 3M 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 10:06 10:08 10:14 10:16 8M 8M 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR (SKN) 10:35 10:36 10:43 10:44 8M 8M 2
HARPALGANJ (HRPG) 10:48 10:49 10:54 10:55 6M 6M 2
KOIRIPUR (KEPR) 10:58 10:59 11:05 11:06 7M 7M 2
LAMBHUA (LBA) 11:14 11:15 11:27 11:28 13M 13M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 11:55 12:00 12:03 12:08 8M 8M 2
SHIVNAGAR (SHNG) 12:18 12:19 12:24 12:25 6M 6M 2
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 12:31 12:32 12:38 12:39 7M 7M 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 12:46 12:48 13:00 13:02 14M 14M 2
AKBARGANJ (AKJ) 13:02 13:03 13:13 13:14 11M 11M 2
HAIDERGARH (HGH) 13:18 13:19 13:31 13:32 13M 13M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 15:50 16:20 15:58 16:28 8M 8M 2
ALAMNAGAR (AMG) 16:38 16:39 16:46 16:47 8M 8M 2
SANDILA (SAN) 17:00 17:12 17:08 17:20 8M 8M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 17:34 17:36 17:42 17:44 8M 8M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 18:03 18:05 18:11 18:13 8M 8M 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) 18:29 18:31 18:37 18:39 8M 8M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 19:12 19:14 19:20 19:22 8M 8M 2
TILHAR (TLH) 19:29 19:31 19:37 19:39 8M 8M 2
PITAMBARPUR (PMR) 20:01 20:03 20:09 20:11 8M 8M 2
AONLA (AO) 20:56 20:58 21:04 21:06 8M 8M 2
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 21:45 21:48 21:53 21:56 8M 8M 2
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 22:09 22:11 22:17 22:19 8M 8M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 22:45 22:53 22:53 23:01 8M 8M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 00:17 00:22 00:24 00:29 7M 7M 3
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 01:07 01:12 01:13 01:18 6M 6M 3
ROORKEE (RK) 01:25 01:30 01:53 01:58 28M 28M 3
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 03:00 03:20 03:08 03:28 8M 8M 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 03:48 03:50 03:56 03:58 8M 8M 3
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 03:57 03:59 04:05 04:07 8M 8M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 04:47 04:52 04:55 05:00 8M 8M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 05:04 05:06 05:12 05:14 8M 8M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 05:22 05:24 05:30 05:32 8M 8M 3
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 05:45 05:47 05:53 05:55 8M 8M 3
GOVINDGARH (GVG) 05:56 06:14 06:04 06:22 8M 8M 3
KHANNA (KNN) 06:22 06:24 06:30 06:32 8M 8M 3
DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) 07:00 07:01 07:08 07:09 8M 8M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 07:15 07:25 07:23 07:33 8M 8M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 07:39 07:41 07:47 07:49 8M 8M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 08:03 08:05 08:11 08:13 8M 8M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 08:23 08:25 08:31 08:33 8M 8M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 08:37 08:45 08:45 08:53 8M 8M 3
KARTARPUR (KRE) 08:58 09:00 09:06 09:08 8M 8M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 09:22 09:24 09:30 09:32 8M 8M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 10:20 00:00 10:28 00:08 8M 8M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:09 AM