13024 Running Status - GAYA HWH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAWADAH (NWD) Station. From Here Departure at 13:47

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:00 12:20 00:00 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WAZERGANJ (WZJ) 12:46 12:48 13:11 13:13 25M 25M 1
TILAYA (TIA) 13:02 13:04 13:27 13:29 25M 25M 1
NAWADAH (NWD) 13:20 13:22 13:45 13:47 25M 25M 1
WARIS ALEGANJ (WRS) 13:36 13:38 14:07 14:09 31M 31M 1
KASHI CHAK (KSC) 13:49 13:51 14:18 14:20 29M 29M 1
SHEIKPURA (SHK) 14:04 14:06 14:34 14:36 30M 30M 1
SIRARI (SRY) 14:16 14:18 14:45 14:47 29M 29M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 14:59 15:01 15:06 15:08 7M 7M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:15 25M 25M 1
UREN (UREN) 16:04 16:05 16:08 16:09 4M 4M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 16:13 16:14 16:17 16:18 4M 4M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 16:24 16:25 16:30 16:31 6M 6M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 16:37 16:38 16:40 16:41 3M 3M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:35 25M 25M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 17:22 17:23 17:35 17:36 13M 13M 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 17:44 17:45 17:53 17:54 9M 9M 1
AKBARNAGAR (AKN) 17:57 17:58 18:04 18:05 7M 7M 1
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 18:20 18:30 18:25 18:35 5M 5M 1
KAHALGAON (CLG) 18:58 18:59 19:09 19:10 11M 11M 1
PIRPAINTI (PPT) 19:22 19:23 19:34 19:35 12M 12M 1
SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:40 25M 25M 1
TINPAHAR JN (TPH) 20:46 20:47 21:11 21:12 25M 25M 1
BARHARWA JN (BHW) 21:17 21:22 21:24 21:29 7M 7M 1
PAKUR (PKR) 21:49 21:50 22:14 22:15 25M 25M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 22:50 22:55 23:15 23:20 25M 25M 1
MALLARPUR (MLV) 23:07 23:08 23:32 23:33 25M 25M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 23:26 23:27 23:31 23:32 5M 5M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 02:30 02:32 02:55 02:57 25M 25M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:00 00:00 04:25 00:25 25M 25M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:10 PM