13022 Running Status - MITHILA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUMARCHINTAMANPUR (KPCM) Station. From Here Departure at 12:35

Train is running Late (74M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 10:10 10:12 11:24 11:26 74M 74M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 10:30 10:55 11:44 12:09 74M 74M 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 11:11 11:14 12:25 12:28 74M 74M 1
CHAKIA (CAA) 11:35 11:37 12:54 12:56 79M 79M 1
MEHSI (MAI) 11:45 11:47 13:07 13:09 82M 82M 1
MOTIPUR (MTR) 11:58 12:00 13:36 13:38 98M 98M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 13:25 13:30 14:16 14:21 51M 51M 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT (NRPA) 13:40 13:42 14:36 14:38 56M 56M 1
SILAUT (SLT) 13:49 13:51 14:46 14:48 57M 57M 1
SIHO (SIHO) 13:58 14:00 14:55 14:57 57M 57M 1
DHOLI (DOL) 14:07 14:09 15:09 15:11 62M 62M 1
DUBAHA (DUBH) 14:16 14:18 15:17 15:19 61M 61M 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 14:26 14:28 15:27 15:29 61M 61M 1
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 14:35 14:37 15:44 15:46 69M 69M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:58 15:03 16:00 16:05 62M 62M 1
UJIARPUR (UJP) 15:15 15:17 16:19 16:21 64M 64M 1
NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) 15:24 15:25 16:26 16:27 62M 62M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 15:49 15:51 16:35 16:37 46M 46M 1
SATHAJAGAT (STJT) 15:58 16:00 16:44 16:46 46M 46M 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 16:27 16:28 16:54 16:55 27M 27M 1
TEGHRA (TGA) 17:01 17:03 17:07 17:09 6M 6M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 17:32 17:42 18:46 18:56 74M 74M 1
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 18:06 18:07 19:20 19:21 74M 74M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:34 18:36 18:53 18:55 19M 19M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 18:59 19:01 19:22 19:24 23M 23M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:10 19:15 19:33 19:38 23M 23M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 19:58 20:00 20:04 20:06 6M 6M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 20:55 21:05 22:09 22:19 74M 74M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 21:37 21:42 22:51 22:56 74M 74M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 22:07 22:11 23:21 23:25 74M 74M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 22:56 22:57 00:10 00:11 74M 74M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 23:26 23:36 00:40 00:50 74M 74M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 23:53 23:57 01:07 01:11 74M 74M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 00:08 00:10 01:22 01:24 74M 74M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:28 00:32 01:42 01:46 74M 74M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 01:36 01:41 02:50 02:55 74M 74M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 02:40 02:45 03:54 03:59 74M 74M 2
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 02:53 02:54 04:07 04:08 74M 74M 2
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 03:09 03:10 04:23 04:24 74M 74M 2
SERAMPORE (SRP) 03:14 03:15 04:28 04:29 74M 74M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:05 00:00 05:19 01:14 74M 74M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:37 PM