13022 Running Status - MITHILA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. From Here Departure at 06:01

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 00:00 10:00 00:00 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 10:10 10:12 10:14 10:16 4M 4M 1
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 10:30 10:55 10:34 10:59 4M 4M 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 11:11 11:14 11:15 11:18 4M 4M 1
CHAKIA (CAA) 11:35 11:37 11:39 11:41 4M 4M 1
MEHSI (MAI) 11:45 11:47 11:49 11:51 4M 4M 1
MOTIPUR (MTR) 11:58 12:00 12:02 12:04 4M 4M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 13:25 13:30 13:29 13:34 4M 4M 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT (NRPA) 13:40 13:42 13:44 13:46 4M 4M 1
SILAUT (SLT) 13:49 13:51 13:53 13:55 4M 4M 1
SIHO (SIHO) 13:58 14:00 14:02 14:04 4M 4M 1
DHOLI (DOL) 14:07 14:09 14:11 14:13 4M 4M 1
DUBAHA (DUBH) 14:16 14:18 14:20 14:22 4M 4M 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 14:26 14:28 14:30 14:32 4M 4M 1
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 14:35 14:37 14:39 14:41 4M 4M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:57 15:02 15:01 15:06 4M 4M 1
UJIARPUR (UJP) 15:13 15:15 15:17 15:19 4M 4M 1
NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) 15:22 15:24 15:26 15:28 4M 4M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 15:47 15:49 15:51 15:53 4M 4M 1
SATHAJAGAT (STJT) 15:56 15:58 16:00 16:02 4M 4M 1
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 16:25 16:27 16:29 16:31 4M 4M 1
TEGHRA (TGA) 16:45 16:47 16:49 16:51 4M 4M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 17:25 17:45 17:29 17:49 4M 4M 1
DINKAR GRAM SIM (DKGS) 18:04 18:05 18:08 18:09 4M 4M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:34 18:36 18:38 18:40 4M 4M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 18:59 19:01 19:03 19:05 4M 4M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:10 19:15 19:14 19:19 4M 4M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 19:58 20:00 20:02 20:04 4M 4M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 20:55 21:05 20:59 21:09 4M 4M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 21:37 21:42 21:41 21:46 4M 4M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 22:07 22:11 22:11 22:15 4M 4M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 22:56 22:57 23:00 23:01 4M 4M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 23:26 23:36 23:30 23:40 4M 4M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 23:53 23:57 23:57 00:01 4M 4M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 00:08 00:10 00:12 00:14 4M 4M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:28 00:32 00:32 00:36 4M 4M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 01:36 01:41 01:40 01:45 4M 4M 2
BANDEL JN (BDC) 02:40 02:45 02:44 02:49 4M 4M 2
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 02:53 02:54 02:57 02:58 4M 4M 2
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 03:09 03:10 03:13 03:14 4M 4M 2
SERAMPORE (SRP) 03:14 03:15 03:18 03:19 4M 4M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:05 00:00 06:09 02:04 124M 124M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:53 AM