13021 Running Status - MITHILA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIMO (NMF) Station. From Here Departure at 17:44

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 15:45 00:00 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SERAMPORE (SRP) 16:09 16:10 16:11 16:12 2M 2M 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 16:21 16:26 16:23 16:28 2M 2M 1
CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) 16:35 16:36 16:37 16:38 2M 2M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 16:49 16:54 16:51 16:56 2M 2M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 18:09 18:13 18:11 18:15 2M 2M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 18:47 18:48 18:49 18:50 2M 2M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 19:04 19:09 19:06 19:11 2M 2M 1
WARIA (OYR) 19:17 19:18 19:19 19:20 2M 2M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 19:28 19:30 19:30 19:32 2M 2M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 19:38 19:39 19:40 19:41 2M 2M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 20:03 20:08 20:05 20:10 2M 2M 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 20:20 20:22 20:22 20:24 2M 2M 1
RUPNARAYANPUR (RNPR) 20:33 20:34 20:35 20:36 2M 2M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 20:42 20:45 20:44 20:47 2M 2M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 21:00 21:01 21:02 21:03 2M 2M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 21:19 21:20 21:21 21:22 2M 2M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 21:42 21:46 21:44 21:48 2M 2M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 22:10 22:15 22:12 22:17 2M 2M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 23:21 23:26 23:23 23:28 2M 2M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 00:07 00:12 00:09 00:14 2M 2M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 01:40 02:00 01:42 02:02 2M 2M 2
TEGHRA (TGA) 02:11 02:13 02:13 02:15 2M 2M 2
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 02:24 02:26 02:26 02:28 2M 2M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 02:38 02:40 02:40 02:42 2M 2M 2
UJIARPUR (UJP) 02:52 02:54 02:54 02:56 2M 2M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 03:10 03:15 03:12 03:17 2M 2M 2
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 03:23 03:25 03:25 03:27 2M 2M 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 03:32 03:34 03:34 03:36 2M 2M 2
DUBAHA (DUBH) 03:42 03:44 03:44 03:46 2M 2M 2
DHOLI (DOL) 03:51 03:53 03:53 03:55 2M 2M 2
SIHO (SIHO) 04:00 04:02 04:02 04:04 2M 2M 2
SILAUT (SLT) 04:09 04:11 04:11 04:13 2M 2M 2
NARAYNPUR ANANT (NRPA) 04:18 04:20 04:20 04:22 2M 2M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 05:00 05:10 05:02 05:12 2M 2M 2
MOTIPUR (MTR) 05:35 05:37 05:37 05:39 2M 2M 2
MEHSI (MAI) 05:48 05:50 05:50 05:52 2M 2M 2
CHAKIA (CAA) 05:58 06:00 06:00 06:02 2M 2M 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) 06:25 06:28 06:27 06:30 2M 2M 2
SAGAULI JN (SGL) 06:45 07:10 06:47 07:12 2M 2M 2
RAMGARHWA (RGH) 07:23 07:25 07:25 07:27 2M 2M 2
RAXAUL JN (RXL) 09:30 00:00 09:32 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:46 PM