13018 Running Status - GANADEVTA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GUSKARA (GKH) Station. From Here Departure at 18:56

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) 00:00 15:40 00:00 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGARDIGHI (SDI) 16:03 16:04 16:16 16:17 13M 13M 1
MORGRAM (MGAE) 16:15 16:16 16:28 16:29 13M 13M 1
NALHATI JN (NHT) 16:46 16:48 16:59 17:01 13M 13M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 17:05 17:10 17:18 17:23 13M 13M 1
MALLARPUR (MLV) 17:22 17:23 17:35 17:36 13M 13M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 17:39 17:40 17:52 17:53 13M 13M 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 17:54 17:55 18:07 18:08 13M 13M 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 18:11 18:12 18:24 18:25 13M 13M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 18:19 18:24 18:32 18:37 13M 13M 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 18:42 18:43 18:55 18:56 13M 13M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 19:37 19:42 19:50 19:55 13M 13M 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 20:40 20:42 20:53 20:55 13M 13M 1
SEORAPHULI (SHE) 21:00 21:01 21:07 21:08 7M 7M 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 22:00 00:00 22:13 00:13 13M 13M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:02 PM