13011 Running Status - HWH MLDT INT EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHUCHURA (CNS) Station. From Here Departure at 16:07

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 15:25 00:00 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDEL JN (BDC) 16:09 16:11 16:12 16:14 3M 3M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 17:19 17:21 17:22 17:24 3M 3M 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 17:53 17:54 18:08 18:09 15M 15M 1
BHEDIA (BDH) 18:06 18:07 18:19 18:20 13M 13M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 18:18 18:20 18:32 18:34 14M 14M 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 18:29 18:31 18:44 18:46 15M 15M 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 18:47 18:48 19:08 19:09 21M 21M 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 19:00 19:01 19:16 19:17 16M 16M 1
MALLARPUR (MLV) 19:16 19:17 19:32 19:33 16M 16M 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 19:42 19:47 19:56 20:01 14M 14M 1
NALHATI JN (NHT) 20:00 20:01 20:17 20:18 17M 17M 1
MURARAI (MRR) 20:15 20:16 20:38 20:39 23M 23M 1
RAJGRAM (RJG) 20:27 20:28 20:49 20:50 22M 22M 1
PAKUR (PKR) 20:41 20:46 21:02 21:07 21M 21M 1
TILDANGA (TDLE) 21:47 21:48 21:55 21:56 8M 8M 1
NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) 21:56 21:58 22:10 22:12 14M 14M 1
MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 23:10 00:00 23:13 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:10 PM