13008 Running Status - U A TOOFAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KINANA (KIU) Station. From Here Departure at 03:09

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 21:54 21:56 22:00 22:02 6M 6M 1
MALOUT (MOT) 22:20 22:22 22:26 22:28 6M 6M 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 22:38 22:40 22:44 22:46 6M 6M 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 23:20 23:50 23:26 23:56 6M 6M 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 00:28 00:30 00:34 00:36 6M 6M 2
MAUR (MAUR) 00:30 00:32 00:36 00:38 6M 6M 2
MANSA (MSZ) 00:47 00:49 00:53 00:55 6M 6M 2
BARNALA (BNN) 01:02 01:04 01:08 01:10 6M 6M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 01:04 01:06 01:10 01:12 6M 6M 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 01:40 01:45 01:46 01:51 6M 6M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 01:32 01:37 01:38 01:43 6M 6M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 01:48 01:50 01:54 01:56 6M 6M 2
NABHA (NBA) 02:06 02:08 02:12 02:14 6M 6M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 02:11 02:13 02:17 02:19 6M 6M 2
PATIALA (PTA) 02:28 02:30 02:34 02:36 6M 6M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 02:27 02:29 02:33 02:35 6M 6M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 02:47 02:52 02:53 02:58 6M 6M 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:15 03:18 03:21 03:24 6M 6M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 03:32 03:36 03:38 03:42 6M 6M 2
JULANA (JNA) 03:12 03:14 03:18 03:20 6M 6M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:55 04:20 04:01 04:26 6M 6M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 03:50 03:55 03:56 04:01 6M 6M 2
DAPPAR (DHPR) 04:40 04:42 04:46 04:48 6M 6M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 04:12 04:14 04:19 04:21 7M 7M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 04:28 04:30 04:35 04:37 7M 7M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 05:05 05:13 05:11 05:19 6M 6M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 04:41 04:43 04:50 04:52 9M 9M 2
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 05:21 05:23 05:27 05:29 6M 6M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 05:21 05:23 05:31 05:33 10M 10M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 05:36 05:38 05:50 05:52 14M 14M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:20 07:10 06:26 07:16 6M 6M 2
KALKA (KLK) 05:50 00:00 05:56 00:06 6M 6M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 07:38 07:40 07:45 07:47 7M 7M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 07:51 07:53 07:57 07:59 6M 6M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 08:04 08:06 08:15 08:17 11M 11M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 08:54 08:56 09:00 09:02 6M 6M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 09:26 09:28 09:32 09:34 6M 6M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 09:39 09:41 09:45 09:47 6M 6M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:20 10:25 10:27 10:32 7M 7M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 11:26 11:28 11:44 11:46 18M 18M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:50 12:15 11:56 12:21 6M 6M 2
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 12:30 12:32 12:40 12:42 10M 10M 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 12:50 12:55 13:02 13:07 12M 12M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 14:00 14:08 14:06 14:14 6M 6M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 14:25 14:30 14:31 14:36 6M 6M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 14:47 14:52 14:53 14:58 6M 6M 2
BHADAN (BDN) 15:08 15:10 15:19 15:21 11M 11M 2
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 15:26 15:28 15:40 15:42 14M 14M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 15:42 15:47 16:24 16:29 42M 42M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 16:04 16:06 16:49 16:51 45M 45M 2
ACHALDA (ULD) 16:29 16:31 17:05 17:07 36M 36M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 16:53 16:55 17:27 17:29 34M 34M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 17:11 17:13 17:43 17:45 32M 32M 2
RURA (RURA) 17:29 17:31 18:05 18:07 36M 36M 2
(PNKD) 18:05 18:06 18:42 18:43 37M 37M 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:18 18:20 18:54 18:56 36M 36M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:45 18:55 19:24 19:34 39M 39M 2
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 19:35 19:37 20:38 20:40 63M 63M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:00 20:02 21:16 21:18 76M 76M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 20:45 20:47 22:04 22:06 79M 79M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 21:08 21:10 22:29 22:31 81M 81M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 21:28 21:30 22:51 22:53 83M 83M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 22:10 22:15 00:30 00:35 140M 140M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 23:13 23:15 02:49 02:51 216M 216M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 23:30 23:35 03:06 03:11 216M 216M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 00:02 00:04 03:36 03:38 214M 214M 3
(DDU) 01:03 01:13 04:29 04:39 206M 206M 3
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 01:56 01:58 05:16 05:18 200M 200M 3
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 02:11 02:13 05:32 05:34 201M 201M 3
BUXAR (BXR) 02:48 02:50 06:05 06:07 197M 197M 3
DUMRAON (DURE) 02:55 03:08 06:10 06:23 195M 195M 3
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 03:28 03:30 06:39 06:41 191M 191M 3
BANAHI (BYN) 03:38 03:40 07:09 07:11 211M 211M 3
BIHIYA (BEA) 04:03 04:05 07:28 07:30 205M 205M 3
ARA (ARA) 04:50 04:55 08:01 08:06 191M 191M 3
KULHARIA (KUA) 05:03 05:05 08:17 08:19 194M 194M 3
KOELWAR (KWR) 05:10 05:12 08:22 08:24 192M 192M 3
BIHTA (BTA) 05:21 05:23 08:36 08:38 195M 195M 3
SADISOPUR (SDE) 05:29 05:31 08:40 08:42 191M 191M 3
NEORA (NEO) 05:37 05:39 08:55 08:57 198M 198M 3
DANAPUR (DNR) 06:18 06:20 09:15 09:17 177M 177M 3
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:35 06:45 09:36 09:46 181M 181M 3
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 06:58 07:00 09:59 10:01 181M 181M 3
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:05 07:07 10:06 10:08 181M 181M 3
FATWA (FUT) 07:18 07:20 10:20 10:22 182M 182M 3
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 07:28 07:31 10:30 10:33 182M 182M 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:45 07:47 10:49 10:51 184M 184M 3
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 07:53 07:55 11:00 11:02 187M 187M 3
BARH (BARH) 08:03 08:05 11:07 11:09 184M 184M 3
PUNARAKH (PHK) 08:14 08:16 11:26 11:28 192M 192M 3
MOR (MOR) 08:25 08:27 11:46 11:48 201M 201M 3
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:36 08:40 12:10 12:14 214M 214M 3
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:47 08:49 12:19 12:21 212M 212M 3
BARHIYA (BRYA) 09:31 09:33 13:01 13:03 210M 210M 3
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 09:38 09:40 13:04 13:06 206M 206M 3
MANKATHA (MKB) 09:46 09:48 13:12 13:14 206M 206M 3
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 09:56 09:58 13:09 13:11 193M 193M 3
KIUL JN (KIUL) 10:14 10:18 13:18 13:22 184M 184M 3
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 10:25 10:27 13:25 13:27 180M 180M 3
MANANPUR (MNP) 10:34 10:36 14:06 14:08 212M 212M 3
JAMUI (JMU) 10:48 10:50 14:19 14:21 211M 211M 3
GIDHAUR (GHR) 11:03 11:05 14:32 14:34 209M 209M 3
JHAJHA (JAJ) 11:52 11:57 14:49 14:54 177M 177M 3
SIMULTALA (STL) 12:12 12:14 15:26 15:28 194M 194M 3
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 12:35 12:40 15:52 15:57 197M 197M 3
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 13:05 13:09 16:27 16:31 202M 202M 3
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 13:27 13:29 16:49 16:51 202M 202M 3
JAMTARA (JMT) 13:46 13:48 17:09 17:11 203M 203M 3
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:04 14:06 17:21 17:23 197M 197M 3
SITARAMPUR (STN) 14:23 14:25 17:40 17:42 197M 197M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 14:49 15:05 17:49 18:05 180M 180M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 15:19 15:21 18:27 18:29 188M 188M 3
ANDAL JN (UDL) 15:33 15:35 18:36 18:38 183M 183M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:49 15:51 18:51 18:53 182M 182M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 16:01 16:03 19:19 19:21 198M 198M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 17:01 17:06 19:59 20:04 178M 178M 3
BANDEL JN (BDC) 18:25 18:30 20:48 20:53 143M 143M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 19:30 00:00 21:53 02:23 143M 143M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:37 AM