13007 Running Status - U ABHATOOFAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEEDARGANJ (DDGJ) Station. From Here Departure at 20:39

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 09:35 00:00 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 11:35 11:40 12:02 12:07 27M 27M 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 12:15 12:16 12:42 12:43 27M 27M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 12:33 12:35 13:00 13:02 27M 27M 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 12:48 12:50 13:15 13:17 27M 27M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 12:57 12:58 13:24 13:25 27M 27M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 13:30 13:35 13:57 14:02 27M 27M 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 13:48 13:50 14:15 14:17 27M 27M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:06 14:08 14:33 14:35 27M 27M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 14:21 14:22 14:48 14:49 27M 27M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 14:39 14:40 15:06 15:07 27M 27M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 15:02 15:12 15:29 15:39 27M 27M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 15:37 15:42 16:04 16:09 27M 27M 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 16:01 16:02 16:28 16:29 27M 27M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 16:40 16:45 17:07 17:12 27M 27M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 16:55 16:56 17:22 17:23 27M 27M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 17:07 17:09 17:34 17:36 27M 27M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 17:22 17:24 17:49 17:51 27M 27M 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 17:32 17:34 17:59 18:01 27M 27M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 17:46 17:50 18:13 18:17 27M 27M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 17:54 17:56 18:21 18:23 27M 27M 1
MANKATHA (MKB) 18:02 18:04 18:29 18:31 27M 27M 1
DUMRI HALT (DMRX) 18:13 18:14 18:40 18:41 27M 27M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 18:19 18:21 18:46 18:48 27M 27M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 18:32 18:33 18:59 19:00 27M 27M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 18:40 18:44 19:07 19:11 27M 27M 1
MOR (MOR) 18:50 18:52 19:17 19:19 27M 27M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 19:00 19:02 19:27 19:29 27M 27M 1
BARH (BARH) 19:11 19:13 19:38 19:40 27M 27M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 19:22 19:23 19:49 19:50 27M 27M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 19:30 19:32 19:57 19:59 27M 27M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 19:43 19:45 20:10 20:12 27M 27M 1
FATWA (FUT) 19:58 20:00 20:25 20:27 27M 27M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 20:19 20:21 20:46 20:48 27M 27M 1
GULZARBAGH (GZH) 20:28 20:30 20:57 20:59 29M 29M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 21:15 21:25 21:44 21:54 29M 29M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 21:39 21:41 22:06 22:08 27M 27M 1
NEORA (NEO) 21:45 21:47 22:15 22:17 30M 30M 1
SADISOPUR (SDE) 21:55 21:56 22:22 22:23 27M 27M 1
BIHTA (BTA) 21:59 22:01 22:28 22:30 29M 29M 1
KOELWAR (KWR) 22:10 22:11 22:38 22:39 28M 28M 1
KULHARIA (KUA) 22:15 22:17 22:42 22:44 27M 27M 1
ARA (ARA) 22:28 22:33 22:57 23:02 29M 29M 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 22:48 22:50 23:16 23:18 28M 28M 1
BANAHI (BYN) 22:56 22:58 23:26 23:28 30M 30M 1
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 23:19 23:21 23:46 23:48 27M 27M 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 23:34 23:36 00:03 00:05 29M 29M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 23:52 23:57 00:01 00:06 9M 9M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 00:23 00:25 00:32 00:34 9M 9M 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 00:35 00:37 00:45 00:47 10M 10M 2
(DDU) 02:25 02:40 02:52 03:07 27M 27M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 03:16 03:18 03:43 03:45 27M 27M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 03:43 03:48 04:10 04:15 27M 27M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 03:58 04:00 04:25 04:27 27M 27M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 05:10 05:20 05:34 05:44 24M 24M 2
BHARWARI (BRE) 05:50 05:51 06:13 06:14 23M 23M 2
SIRATHU (SRO) 06:06 06:08 06:30 06:32 24M 24M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 06:24 06:26 06:53 06:55 29M 29M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 06:52 06:54 07:32 07:34 40M 40M 2
BINDKI ROAD (BKO) 07:27 07:28 07:58 07:59 31M 31M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 08:30 08:40 08:58 09:08 28M 28M 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 08:50 08:51 09:19 09:20 29M 29M 2
(PNKD) 09:00 09:01 09:29 09:30 29M 29M 2
RURA (RURA) 09:25 09:27 09:55 09:57 30M 30M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 09:43 09:45 10:12 10:14 29M 29M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 10:01 10:03 10:30 10:32 29M 29M 2
ACHALDA (ULD) 10:18 10:20 10:45 10:47 27M 27M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 10:37 10:39 11:05 11:07 28M 28M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 10:56 11:01 11:24 11:29 28M 28M 2
JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) 11:15 11:17 11:45 11:47 30M 30M 2
BHADAN (BDN) 11:33 11:35 12:02 12:04 29M 29M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 11:51 11:56 12:20 12:25 29M 29M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 12:12 12:17 12:39 12:44 27M 27M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 13:05 13:10 13:33 13:38 28M 28M 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 14:15 14:20 14:44 14:49 29M 29M 2
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 14:35 14:37 15:04 15:06 29M 29M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 14:55 15:20 15:25 15:50 30M 30M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 15:30 15:32 16:00 16:02 30M 30M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:25 16:30 16:49 16:54 24M 24M 2
CHATA (CHJ) 16:58 16:59 17:30 17:31 32M 32M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:10 17:12 17:51 17:53 41M 41M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 18:03 18:05 18:31 18:33 28M 28M 2
ASAOTI (AST) 18:16 18:17 18:49 18:50 33M 33M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 18:26 18:27 19:02 19:03 36M 36M 2
FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) 18:33 18:34 19:11 19:12 38M 38M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 18:39 18:41 19:23 19:25 44M 44M 2
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 18:51 18:53 19:34 19:36 43M 43M 2
OKHLA (OKA) 19:00 19:02 19:56 19:58 56M 56M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 19:12 19:14 20:09 20:11 57M 57M 2
TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) 19:20 19:21 20:15 20:16 55M 55M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 19:40 20:00 20:33 20:53 53M 53M 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 20:13 20:15 21:07 21:09 54M 54M 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 20:34 20:36 21:23 21:25 49M 49M 2
NANGLOI (NNO) 20:45 20:47 21:37 21:39 52M 52M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 21:00 21:02 21:53 21:55 53M 53M 2
SAMPLA (SPZ) 21:14 21:16 22:21 22:23 67M 67M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 21:43 21:48 22:50 22:55 67M 67M 2
JULANA (JNA) 22:08 22:10 23:16 23:18 68M 68M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 22:34 22:39 23:37 23:42 63M 63M 2
UCHANA (UCA) 22:53 22:55 23:59 00:01 66M 66M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 23:08 23:10 00:14 00:16 66M 66M 2
TOHANA (TUN) 23:28 23:30 00:37 00:39 69M 69M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 23:45 23:50 00:51 00:56 66M 66M 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 00:09 00:11 01:14 01:16 65M 65M 3
MANSA (MSZ) 00:25 00:27 01:31 01:33 66M 66M 3
MAUR (MAUR) 00:43 00:44 01:49 01:50 66M 66M 3
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 02:10 04:15 02:48 04:53 38M 38M 3
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 04:37 04:39 05:05 05:07 28M 28M 3
MALOUT (MOT) 04:55 04:57 05:19 05:21 24M 24M 3
ABOHAR (ABS) 05:36 05:38 05:49 05:51 13M 13M 3
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 07:10 00:00 07:30 00:20 20M 20M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:41 PM