13005 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
20:18
(0M)
20:23 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
21:13
(0M)
21:16 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
21:51
(0M)
21:56 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:00
(0M)
23:04 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
23:29
(0M)
23:33 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
02:00
(0M)
02:04 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
03:02
(0M)
03:04 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
03:40
(0M)
03:50 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
ARA
ARA
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
BUXAR
BXR
05:31
(0M)
05:35 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
ZAMANIA
ZNA
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M

DDU
08:04
(0M)
08:24 0M
KASHI
KEI
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
09:12
(0M)
09:27 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
10:06
(0M)
10:08 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
10:36
(0M)
10:38 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
AMETHI
AME
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
JAIS
JAIS
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
13:40
(0M)
13:42 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
15:25
(0M)
16:00 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
17:09
(0M)
17:11 0M
HARDOI
HRI
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
18:44
(0M)
18:46 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
BAREILLY
BE
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
MORADABAD
MB
21:52
(0M)
22:00 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
NAGINA
NGG
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
ROORKEE
RK
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:35
(0M)
01:45 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:10
(0M)
03:20 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:34
(0M)
05:45 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
07:00
(0M)
07:07 0M
BEAS
BEAS
07:44
(0M)
07:46 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:38 AM