13005 Running Status - AMRITSAR MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JHAJHA (JAJ) Station. From Here Departure at 02:59

Train is running Late (129M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 19:10 00:00 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 20:18 20:23 22:27 22:32 129M 129M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 21:13 21:16 23:22 23:25 129M 129M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 21:32 21:33 23:41 23:42 129M 129M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 21:51 21:56 00:00 00:05 129M 129M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 22:20 22:21 00:29 00:30 129M 129M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 23:00 23:04 01:09 01:13 129M 129M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 23:29 23:33 01:38 01:42 129M 129M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 00:45 00:50 02:54 02:59 129M 129M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 01:25 01:30 03:39 03:44 134M 134M 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 02:00 02:04 04:16 04:20 136M 136M 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 02:33 02:35 04:54 04:56 141M 141M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 03:02 03:04 05:32 05:34 150M 150M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 03:40 03:50 06:00 06:10 140M 140M 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 04:05 04:07 06:28 06:30 143M 143M 2
ARA (ARA) 04:35 04:40 07:01 07:06 146M 146M 2
DUMRAON (DURE) 05:13 05:15 07:41 07:43 148M 148M 2
BUXAR (BXR) 05:31 05:35 08:02 08:06 151M 151M 2
GAHMAR (GMR) 05:50 05:52 08:18 08:20 148M 148M 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 06:08 06:10 08:33 08:35 145M 145M 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 06:20 06:22 08:46 08:48 146M 146M 2
(DDU) 08:04 08:24 09:42 10:02 98M 98M 2
KASHI (KEI) 08:54 08:56 10:21 10:23 87M 87M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 09:12 09:27 10:43 10:58 91M 91M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 10:06 10:08 11:48 11:50 102M 102M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 10:36 10:38 12:15 12:17 99M 99M 2
BADSHAHPUR (BSE) 10:53 10:54 12:32 12:33 99M 99M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 11:25 11:30 13:06 13:11 101M 101M 2
AMETHI (AME) 11:58 12:00 13:42 13:44 104M 104M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 12:15 12:16 13:58 13:59 103M 103M 2
JAIS (JAIS) 12:34 12:36 14:18 14:20 104M 104M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 13:10 13:15 14:54 14:59 104M 104M 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 13:40 13:42 15:28 15:30 108M 108M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 15:25 16:00 16:58 17:33 93M 93M 2
BALAMU JN (BLM) 17:09 17:11 18:31 18:33 82M 82M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 17:40 17:45 18:57 19:02 77M 77M 2
ROZA JN (ROZA) 18:44 18:46 19:50 19:52 66M 66M 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 19:00 19:05 20:01 20:06 61M 61M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 20:05 20:10 21:04 21:09 59M 59M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 21:05 21:10 22:14 22:19 69M 69M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 21:52 22:00 22:59 23:07 67M 67M 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 22:54 22:56 00:01 00:03 67M 67M 2
NAGINA (NGG) 23:13 23:15 00:21 00:23 68M 68M 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 23:41 23:43 00:45 00:47 64M 64M 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 00:24 00:26 01:32 01:34 68M 68M 3
ROORKEE (RK) 00:44 00:46 02:03 02:05 79M 79M 3
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 01:35 01:45 03:27 03:37 112M 112M 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 02:11 02:13 04:11 04:13 120M 120M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 03:10 03:20 05:16 05:26 126M 126M 3
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 03:45 03:47 06:00 06:02 135M 135M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:34 05:45 07:39 07:50 125M 125M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 05:59 06:01 08:05 08:07 126M 126M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 06:23 06:25 08:34 08:36 131M 131M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 06:47 06:49 08:56 08:58 129M 129M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 07:00 07:07 09:06 09:13 126M 126M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 07:44 07:46 09:39 09:41 115M 115M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 08:55 00:00 10:22 01:27 87M 87M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:08 AM