12991 Running Status - UDZ JP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MOKHAMPURA (MAKH) Station. From Here Departure at 10:20

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 06:06 06:08 06:15 06:17 9M 9M 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 06:43 06:45 06:52 06:54 9M 9M 1
FATEHNAGAR (FAN) 06:57 06:58 07:06 07:07 9M 9M 1
KAPASAN (KIN) 07:16 07:17 07:25 07:26 9M 9M 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 08:00 08:20 08:09 08:29 9M 9M 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 09:05 09:07 09:14 09:16 9M 9M 1
MANDAL (MDL) 09:18 09:19 09:27 09:28 9M 9M 1
GULABPURA (GBP) 10:00 10:01 10:09 10:10 9M 9M 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 10:08 10:10 10:17 10:19 9M 9M 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 10:43 10:45 10:49 10:51 6M 6M 1
AJMER (AII) 11:20 11:25 11:29 11:34 9M 9M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 11:53 11:55 12:00 12:02 7M 7M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 12:37 12:39 12:44 12:46 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:22 AM