12987 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:22
(0M)
00:24 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
01:34
(0M)
01:36 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:55
(0M)
01:58 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:07
(0M)
03:14 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
KODERMA
KQR
04:42
(0M)
04:45 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
SASARAM
SSM
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M

DDU
09:30
(0M)
09:45 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
18:35
(0M)
19:00 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
JAIPUR
JP
23:55
(0M)
00:05 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
AJMER
AII
02:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:14 AM