12987 Running Status - SDAH AJMER EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PARASNATH (PNME) Station. From Here Departure at 03:57

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SEALDAH (SDAH) 00:00 22:55 00:00 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 00:22 00:24 00:25 00:27 3M 3M 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 01:11 01:13 01:14 01:16 3M 3M 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 01:32 01:34 01:35 01:37 3M 3M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:50 01:53 01:53 01:56 3M 3M 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 03:07 03:12 03:10 03:15 3M 3M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 03:51 03:54 03:54 03:57 3M 3M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 04:46 04:48 04:49 04:51 3M 3M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 06:15 06:20 06:18 06:23 3M 3M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 07:17 07:19 07:20 07:22 3M 3M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 07:30 07:32 07:33 07:35 3M 3M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 08:03 08:05 08:06 08:08 3M 3M 2
(DDU) 09:25 09:40 09:28 09:43 3M 3M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 12:00 12:05 12:08 12:13 8M 8M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 14:30 14:40 15:32 15:42 62M 62M 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 19:38 19:40 21:20 21:22 102M 102M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 20:03 20:05 21:45 21:47 102M 102M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 23:55 00:05 23:58 00:08 3M 3M 3
KISHANGARH (KSG) 01:54 01:56 02:13 02:15 19M 19M 3
AJMER (AII) 02:45 00:00 02:48 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 03:59 AM