12984 Running Status - CDG AII G RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KISHENGARH BLWS (KGBS) Station. From Here Departure at 01:58

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 00:00 19:40 00:00 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 20:30 20:40 20:32 20:42 2M 2M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 21:15 21:17 21:17 21:19 2M 2M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 21:39 21:41 21:41 21:43 2M 2M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 22:18 22:20 22:20 22:22 2M 2M 1
GOHANA (GHNA) 23:07 23:08 23:09 23:10 2M 2M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 23:53 23:58 23:55 00:00 2M 2M 1
BHIWANI (BNW) 00:46 00:51 00:48 00:53 2M 2M 2
REWARI (RE) 02:25 02:30 02:27 02:32 2M 2M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 03:22 03:25 03:35 03:38 13M 13M 2
DAUSA (DO) 04:39 04:41 05:01 05:03 22M 22M 2
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 05:14 05:16 05:39 05:41 25M 25M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 06:15 06:30 06:17 06:32 2M 2M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 07:10 07:12 07:12 07:14 2M 2M 2
KISHANGARH (KSG) 07:49 07:51 07:51 07:53 2M 2M 2
AJMER (AII) 08:40 00:00 08:42 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:34 AM