12982 Running Status - CHETAK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SONIYANA (SNYN) Station. From Here Departure at 19:49

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 17:00 00:00 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 17:05 17:07 17:15 17:17 10M 10M 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 17:38 17:40 17:48 17:50 10M 10M 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 18:55 19:15 19:05 19:25 10M 10M 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 20:05 20:10 20:12 20:17 7M 7M 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 20:56 20:58 21:06 21:08 10M 10M 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 21:31 21:33 21:41 21:43 10M 10M 1
AJMER (AII) 22:18 22:28 22:28 22:38 10M 10M 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 22:54 22:56 23:04 23:06 10M 10M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 23:38 23:43 23:48 23:53 10M 10M 1
RENWAL (RNW) 00:19 00:20 00:29 00:30 10M 10M 2
RINGAS JN (RGS) 00:46 00:48 00:56 00:58 10M 10M 2
SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR) 00:56 00:58 01:06 01:08 10M 10M 2
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 01:29 01:31 01:39 01:41 10M 10M 2
NARNAUL (NNL) 02:10 02:12 02:20 02:22 10M 10M 2
REWARI (RE) 03:33 03:35 03:43 03:45 10M 10M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 04:16 04:18 04:26 04:28 10M 10M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 04:34 04:36 04:44 04:46 10M 10M 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 05:05 00:00 05:15 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 07:53 PM