12962 Running Status - AVANTIKA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RATLAM A CABIN (RTD) Station. From Here Departure at 19:43

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWAS (DWX) 16:56 16:58 17:07 17:09 11M 11M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:40 17:45 17:51 17:56 11M 11M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 18:35 18:37 18:46 18:48 11M 11M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 18:48 18:50 18:59 19:01 11M 11M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 19:25 19:35 19:36 19:46 11M 11M 1
BAMNIA (BMI) 20:13 20:14 20:24 20:25 11M 11M 1
THANDLA RD (THDR) 20:38 20:39 20:49 20:50 11M 11M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 20:46 20:48 20:57 20:59 11M 11M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 21:16 21:18 21:24 21:26 8M 8M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 22:44 22:46 22:55 22:57 11M 11M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 23:46 23:56 23:57 00:07 11M 11M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 00:41 00:43 00:49 00:51 8M 8M 2
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 01:02 01:03 01:13 01:14 11M 11M 2
SURAT (ST) 01:50 01:55 02:01 02:06 11M 11M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 02:16 02:18 02:22 02:24 6M 6M 2
VALSAD (BL) 02:47 02:52 02:58 03:03 11M 11M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 05:04 05:08 05:15 05:19 11M 11M 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 06:10 00:00 06:21 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:45 PM