12958 Running Status - ADI SJ RAJDHANI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MALAKHERA (MKH) Station. From Here Departure at 22:36

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 19:55 00:00 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 20:21 20:23 20:25 20:27 4M 4M 1
GURGAON (GGN) 20:39 20:41 20:43 20:45 4M 4M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 00:20 00:30 00:24 00:34 4M 4M 2
AJMER (AII) 02:25 02:29 02:29 02:33 4M 4M 2
ABU ROAD (ABR) 06:03 06:08 06:05 06:10 2M 2M 2
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 07:10 07:12 07:14 07:16 4M 4M 2
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 08:01 08:03 08:08 08:10 7M 7M 2
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 09:00 09:02 09:04 09:06 4M 4M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 09:40 00:00 09:44 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:54 AM