12957 Running Status - SWARNA J RAJ EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. From Here Departure at 01:03

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 17:55 17:57 17:58 18:00 3M 3M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 18:46 18:48 18:49 18:51 3M 3M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 20:00 20:02 20:03 20:05 3M 3M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 20:45 20:50 20:48 20:53 3M 3M 1
AJMER (AII) 00:55 01:00 00:58 01:03 3M 3M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 02:50 03:00 02:53 03:03 3M 3M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 06:25 06:27 06:30 06:32 5M 5M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 06:43 06:45 06:49 06:51 6M 6M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 07:30 00:00 07:33 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:06 AM