12955 Running Status - MMCT JP SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NALLA SOPARA (NSP) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 18:50 00:00 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 19:27 19:30 19:48 19:51 21M 21M 1
SURAT (ST) 22:40 22:45 23:01 23:06 21M 21M 1
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 23:19 23:21 23:40 23:42 21M 21M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 00:34 00:44 00:55 01:05 21M 21M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 02:40 02:42 03:01 03:03 21M 21M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 03:05 03:07 03:09 03:11 4M 4M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 04:35 04:40 04:56 05:01 21M 21M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 05:36 05:38 05:57 05:59 21M 21M 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA) 06:05 06:07 06:11 06:13 6M 6M 2
CHAU MAHLA (CMU) 06:26 06:27 06:29 06:30 3M 3M 2
SUWASRA (SVA) 06:41 06:42 06:45 06:46 4M 4M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 06:53 06:55 07:01 07:03 8M 8M 2
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) 07:18 07:20 07:22 07:24 4M 4M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 07:40 07:42 07:48 07:50 8M 8M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 08:45 08:50 09:06 09:11 21M 21M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:01 21M 21M 2
DURGAPURA (DPA) 12:20 12:23 12:41 12:44 21M 21M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 12:45 00:00 13:06 00:21 21M 21M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:08 PM