12954 Running Status - AG KRANTI RJDHN Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANAS (ANAS) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 18:28 18:30 18:53 18:55 25M 25M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 20:33 20:35 20:58 21:00 25M 25M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 21:40 21:50 22:05 22:15 25M 25M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 00:53 00:55 01:18 01:20 25M 25M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:16 04:26 04:41 04:51 25M 25M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 05:08 05:10 05:16 05:18 8M 8M 2
SURAT (ST) 06:00 06:05 06:25 06:30 25M 25M 2
VALSAD (BL) 06:47 06:49 06:50 06:52 3M 3M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 07:06 07:08 07:14 07:16 8M 8M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 08:54 08:56 09:19 09:21 25M 25M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 09:10 09:12 09:35 09:37 25M 25M 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 09:45 00:00 10:10 00:25 25M 25M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:27 AM