12953 Running Status - AUG KR RAJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAKARPURA (MPR) Station. From Here Departure at 22:24

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 18:01 18:03 18:10 18:12 9M 9M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 18:17 18:19 18:26 18:28 9M 9M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 19:40 19:42 19:49 19:51 9M 9M 1
VALSAD (BL) 20:03 20:05 20:12 20:14 9M 9M 1
SURAT (ST) 20:50 20:55 20:59 21:04 9M 9M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 21:31 21:33 21:40 21:42 9M 9M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:22 22:32 22:32 22:42 10M 10M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 02:10 02:12 02:19 02:21 9M 9M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 05:05 05:15 05:14 05:24 9M 9M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 06:23 06:25 06:28 06:30 5M 5M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 08:53 08:55 09:03 09:05 10M 10M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:00 00:00 11:09 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:08 AM