12940 Running Status - JP PUNE SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RATLAM EAST CABIN (RTME) Station. From Here Departure at 17:31

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAIPUR (JP) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 09:22 09:25 09:25 09:28 3M 3M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 10:04 10:06 10:07 10:09 3M 3M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 11:30 11:40 11:33 11:43 3M 3M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 12:55 13:05 12:58 13:08 3M 3M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 14:03 14:05 14:06 14:08 3M 3M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 17:50 18:00 17:53 18:03 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 22:00 22:10 22:03 22:13 3M 3M 1
SURAT (ST) 00:08 00:20 00:11 00:23 3M 3M 2
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 04:10 04:20 04:13 04:23 3M 3M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:12 05:15 05:15 05:18 3M 3M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 08:05 00:00 08:08 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:37 PM