12933 Running Status - KARNAVATI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHARUCH JN (BH) Station. From Here Departure at 18:28

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) 00:00 13:40 00:00 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 14:12 14:17 14:14 14:19 2M 2M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 16:11 16:13 16:13 16:15 2M 2M 1
VALSAD (BL) 16:37 16:39 16:39 16:41 2M 2M 1
SURAT (ST) 17:35 17:40 17:37 17:42 2M 2M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 18:24 18:26 18:26 18:28 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:26 19:31 19:28 19:33 2M 2M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:05 20:07 20:07 20:09 2M 2M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 20:22 20:24 20:24 20:26 2M 2M 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 21:02 21:04 21:04 21:06 2M 2M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 21:25 00:00 21:27 00:02 2M 2M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:30 PM